TV program

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00

Markíza
06:00 Teleráno
09:55 Oteckovia
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
20:30 Kameňák
23:45 Miami Vice

Dajto
01:50 112
08:40 Tom a Jerry
08:50 Kredenc

JOJ
03:35 Krimi
04:00 Lucky room
05:40 Krimi
12:30 Top star
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
22:55 Vojak
00:50 Bez úniku
03:35 Krimi

Plus
09:50 Lucky room
19:55 Žrebovanie
22:55 Kuriér (5)

WAU
06:00 Tipos info
09:35 JAG V (6)
14:00 JAG V (7)
22:55 Žrebovanie

Doma
01:45 Adela show
02:45 Smotánka
12:35 Reflex
16:35 Dr. House
00:05 Dr. House
01:40 Adela show
02:45 Smotánka

ČT2
05:00 Babylon
05:30 Chcete mě?
05:59 Dobré ráno
10:55 Hasiči (1)
11:40 Jan Krejčí
12:35 Chcete mě?
23:30 Warholka
01:50 Ochránce
03:30 To mě baví

Déčko
06:20 Kešu
07:35 Miru Miru
07:40 Topsy a Tim
07:50 Hej, Hafí!
08:05 Bali
08:15 Kit a Kate
09:50 Kešu
11:00 Hýbánky
11:30 Žížaláci
11:50 Miru Miru
11:55 Topsy a Tim
12:10 Hej, Hafí!
12:20 Bali
12:35 Kit a Kate
13:35 Šmoulové
14:25 Mrňouskové
15:30 Hra o hrad
15:55 Wifina
16:50 DVA3
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky

ČT Sport
08:45 Panorama
20:40 Hokej: Buly
03:15 Vertikal

ČT art
00:15 ArtZóna

ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
13:43 Studio ČT24
13:55 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:50 Studio ČT24
15:03 Zprávy
15:05 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy

ČT1
00:30 AZ-kvíz
01:00 Na stopě
02:40 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
10:30 Klíče
11:30 AZ-kvíz
14:00 Na stopě
16:35 Polopatě
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
00:00 AZ-kvíz
00:25 Objektiv
02:20 Dobré ráno

Nova International
03:30 Riskuj!
05:00 Kolotoč
08:45 Ulice (3627)
09:30 Ulice (3628)
11:30 Riskuj!
17:45 Ulice (3629)
18:35 Ulice (3630)

Nova Sport 1
11:05 Teleshop
18:50 Teleshop
19:10 NHL News
23:10 NHL News

Nova Sport 2
17:50 Teleshop

Jednotka
03:05 Dámsky klub
04:35 Správy RTVS
05:25 Duel
05:50 Správy RTVS
07:00 Folklorika
10:55 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:30 Čo ja viem
03:55 Dámsky klub

Dvojka
07:05 Martinka I
07:20 Martinka I
19:00 Martinka I
19:10 Martinka I
20:35 Eva Nová
01:05 Správy RTVS

TA3
00:00 Správy
00:30 Žurnál
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
09:42 Bago
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:45 Spektrum
13:00 Správy
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:45 Biznis
17:00 Správy
19:00 Šport
19:10 Ekonomika
19:35 TIPOS
19:40 Správy
19:50 Téma dňa
21:00 Správy
21:25 TIPOS
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Showbiz
00:00 Správy
00:30 Žurnál

JOJ Cinema
01:05 Svatyně zla
15:15 Náhradnice
16:50 Zlatý holky
03:30 Moliere

Óčko
06:00 Ranní fresh
09:00 Zpátečka
10:00 Óčko hity
12:00 Óčko news
12:05 Óčko hity
14:00 Óčko news
15:00 Óčko news
15:05 Óčko hity
15:30 Smash!
17:00 Óčko news
17:05 Novinky
18:00 Muser chart
19:00 Óčko news
20:00 Óčko hity
22:00 Party ride
01:00 Óčko flirt
Ďalšie kanály