TV program

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00

Markíza
06:00 Teleráno
10:05 Oteckovia
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
20:30 Susedia
21:25 Kuchyňa

Dajto
08:45 Tom a Jerry
08:50 Kredenc
20:15 Mobil
22:05 Kat
01:40 112

JOJ
05:40 Krimi
12:30 Top star
17:45 Lucky room
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
00:35 Sedem
03:25 Krimi
03:50 Lucky room

Plus
19:55 Žrebovanie
20:10 Vojak

WAU
09:30 JAG V (7)
14:00 JAG V (8)
22:55 Žrebovanie

Doma
02:55 Pád hviezdy
12:10 Reflex
16:35 Dr. House
20:15 Varte s nami
01:45 Adela show
02:55 Smotánka

ČT2
05:59 Dobré ráno
11:35 Babylon
03:45 Portáši

Déčko
06:20 Kešu
07:35 Miru Miru
07:40 Topsy a Tim
07:50 Hej, Hafí!
08:05 Bali
08:15 Kit a Kate
09:05 TvMiniUni
09:45 Kešu
11:45 Miru Miru
11:50 Topsy a Tim
12:00 Hej, Hafí!
12:15 Bali
12:25 Kit a Kate
13:25 Šmoulové
14:25 Mrňouskové
14:35 Bludiště
15:25 Plasteláci
16:45 TvMiniUni
17:10 Rytmix
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky

ČT Sport
04:00 BasketManie
07:40 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
14:55 Spurt
03:55 Spurt

ČT art
00:55 Kultura+
01:50 AMY
02:00 ArtZóna

ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
11:33 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy

ČT1
01:15 Bolkoviny
05:59 Studio 6
09:45 Tatínek
10:05 168 hodin
11:30 AZ-kvíz
14:00 Telegram
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
20:00 Rapl II (10)
23:15 Na stopě
23:40 Koptashow
00:10 AZ-kvíz
01:25 Z metropole
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno

Nova International
01:25 DO-RE-MI
02:55 Tele Tele
03:40 Mr. GS
09:05 Ulice (3628)
09:50 Ulice (3629)
10:40 Víkend
11:30 Riskuj!
17:50 Ulice (3630)
18:35 Ulice (3631)
03:45 Riskuj!

Nova Sport 1
11:05 Teleshop
16:45 Teleshop
18:50 NHL News
22:50 NHL News

Nova Sport 2
17:00 Teleshop

Jednotka
04:40 Správy RTVS
05:30 Duel
05:55 Správy RTVS
06:50 Počasie
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:50 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:05 Počasie
21:35 Reportéri
03:15 Dámsky klub

Dvojka
00:00 Správy RTVS
00:50 Slovo
06:00 Televíkend
07:05 Martinka I
07:20 Martinka I
08:30 Polícia
10:00 Eugen Onegin
13:00 Orientácie
15:00 Autosalón
00:00 Správy RTVS
01:10 ArtSpektrum

TA3
00:00 Správy
00:30 Žurnál
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
13:00 V politike
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:45 Spektrum
17:00 Správy
17:40 Bago
18:00 Správy
19:00 Šport
19:10 Ekonomika
19:35 TIPOS
19:40 Správy
19:50 Téma dňa
20:45 Správy
21:10 Biznis
21:25 TIPOS
21:30 Showbiz
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
22:42 Bago
23:00 Správy
00:00 Správy
00:30 Žurnál

JOJ Cinema
00:15 Jako ty
09:00 Náhradnice
12:20 Moliere
14:30 Belle
16:25 Zakladatel

Óčko
06:00 Ranní fresh
09:00 Zpátečka
10:00 Óčko hity
12:00 Óčko news
12:05 Óčko hity
14:00 Óčko news
15:00 Óčko news
15:05 Mixxxer Show
17:00 Óčko news
17:05 Óčko hity
17:45 Óčko hity
19:00 Óčko news
20:00 Óčko hity
22:00 CZ&SK
23:00 Óčko flirt
Ďalšie kanály