TV program

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00

Markíza
06:00 Teleráno
09:50 Oteckovia
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie

Dajto
01:40 112
08:40 Tom a Jerry
08:50 Kredenc
01:30 112

JOJ
00:35 Sedem
03:25 Krimi
03:50 Lucky room
05:40 Krimi
12:30 Top star
17:45 Lucky room
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
22:00 Most! (2)
03:50 Lucky room

Plus
10:00 Lucky room
19:50 Tipos info
19:55 Žrebovanie
20:10 Ako ty

WAU
09:30 JAG V (8)
14:00 JAG V (9)
22:55 Žrebovanie
23:00 Tipos info

Doma
01:45 Adela show
02:55 Smotánka
12:30 Reflex
16:50 Dr. House
01:45 Adela show
03:00 Smotánka

ČT2
03:45 Portáši
04:10 Maršov
04:30 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
13:30 Chcete je?
18:55 Uchem jehly

Déčko
06:20 Kešu
07:35 Miru Miru
07:40 Topsy a Tim
07:50 Hej, Hafí!
08:05 Bali
08:15 Kit a Kate
09:45 Kešu
10:55 Rytmix
11:45 Miru Miru
11:50 Topsy a Tim
12:00 Hej, Hafí!
12:15 Bali
12:25 Kit a Kate
13:25 Šmoulové
14:15 Mrňouskové
14:20 Lvíčata
15:15 Plasteláci
16:45 Ty Brďo!
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky

ČT Sport
03:55 Spurt
08:25 Panorama
11:35 Vertikal
12:05 Panorama
17:30 Judo: IPPON

ČT art
02:00 ArtZóna
04:10 Terra musica
04:35 Kultura.cz
20:20 ArtZóna
02:30 Vasks

ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:30 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
00:00 Zprávy

ČT1
00:10 AZ-kvíz
01:25 Z metropole
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
14:00 Dědek
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
01:00 AZ-kvíz
01:50 V kondici
02:10 Dobré ráno

Nova International
03:45 Riskuj!
05:15 Kolotoč
09:00 Ulice (3629)
09:45 Ulice (3630)
11:25 Riskuj!
13:05 Víkend
17:45 Ulice (3631)
18:35 Ulice (3632)
21:40 Víkend
03:55 Riskuj!

Nova Sport 1
11:05 Teleshop
16:50 Teleshop
18:50 NHL News
23:45 NHL News

Nova Sport 2
17:00 Teleshop

Jednotka
03:15 Dámsky klub
04:45 Energetika
05:00 Správy RTVS
05:40 Duel
06:05 Správy RTVS
07:00 Folklorika
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:05 Počasie
02:45 Dámsky klub

Dvojka
00:00 Správy RTVS
01:10 ArtSpektrum
07:05 Martinka I
07:20 Martinka I
11:50 Trpaslíci
12:30 Ryba v nás
14:25 Vat (Vat)
23:40 Ryba v nás
00:35 Správy RTVS

TA3
00:00 Správy
00:30 Žurnál
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
09:42 Bago
10:00 Správy
11:00 Správy
11:30 Motoring
12:00 Žurnál
13:00 Správy
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
19:00 Šport
19:10 Ekonomika
19:35 TIPOS
19:50 Téma dňa
21:10 Financie+
21:25 TIPOS
21:30 Žurnál
22:00 Šport+
22:15 Spektrum
23:30 Správy
00:30 Žurnál

JOJ Cinema
15:15 Náhradnice
20:15 Taxi 121
21:55 Já a ty
23:40 Coriolanus

Óčko
06:00 Ranní fresh
09:00 Zpátečka
10:00 Óčko hity
12:00 Óčko news
12:05 Óčko hity
14:00 Óčko news
15:00 Óčko news
15:05 Mixxxer Show
17:00 Óčko news
17:05 Óčko hity
19:00 Óčko news
20:00 Óčko hity
22:00 CZ&SK
23:00 Óčko flirt
Ďalšie kanály