TV program

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00

Markíza
06:00 Teleráno
08:30 Varte s nami
09:50 Oteckovia
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
20:30 2 na 1
22:20 Susedia
23:15 Kuchyňa

Dajto
01:30 112
08:40 Tom a Jerry
08:50 Kredenc
01:25 112

JOJ
03:50 Lucky room
05:40 Krimi
12:30 Top star
17:45 Lucky room
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
20:35 Som mama II
21:35 Reštart
02:00 Som mama II
03:50 Lucky room

Plus
04:50 Kinosála
09:50 Lucky room
17:45 Súdna sieň
19:50 Žrebovanie
20:10 Udalosť
22:00 Ako ty

WAU
06:05 Tipos info
09:30 JAG V (9)
14:00 JAG V (10)
22:55 Žrebovanie

Doma
01:45 Adela show
03:00 Smotánka
12:30 Reflex
16:35 Dr. House
01:45 Adela show
02:55 Smotánka

ČT2
04:30 Sabotáž
04:55 Hasiči (1)
05:59 Dobré ráno
16:20 Klíč
18:55 Babylon
22:00 Hasiči (2)
01:00 V pasti (2)
01:50 Chcete je?
03:30 Pod nebem
03:45 Babylon

Déčko
06:20 Kešu
07:35 Miru Miru
07:40 Topsy a Tim
07:50 Hej, Hafí!
08:05 Bali
08:15 Kit a Kate
11:45 Miru Miru
11:50 Topsy a Tim
12:05 Hej, Hafí!
12:15 Bali
12:30 Kit a Kate
13:30 Šmoulové
14:10 DVA3
14:25 Mrňouskové
14:35 Wifina
15:30 Plasteláci
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky

ČT Sport
07:55 Panorama
13:15 Panorama
14:25 Vertikal
02:25 Spurt

ČT art
02:30 Vasks
23:55 AMY

ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
15:50 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy

ČT1
01:00 AZ-kvíz
01:50 V kondici
02:10 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:45 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno

Nova International
03:55 Riskuj!
05:25 Kolotoč
08:50 Ulice (3630)
09:35 Ulice (3631)
11:25 Riskuj!
17:45 Ulice (3632)
18:35 Ulice (3633)

Nova Sport 1
11:05 Teleshop
16:55 Teleshop
18:50 NHL News

Nova Sport 2
17:00 Teleshop

Jednotka
02:45 Dámsky klub
04:50 Správy RTVS
05:35 Duel
06:00 Správy RTVS
06:55 Počasie
07:00 Folklorika
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:05 Počasie
02:10 Autosalón

Dvojka
00:35 Správy RTVS
07:05 Martinka I
07:20 Martinka I
10:00 Štyria
11:50 Trpaslíci
22:25 Kinorama
22:50 Umenie

TA3
00:30 Žurnál
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
09:45 Správy
10:00 Správy
11:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
12:45 Financie+
13:00 Správy
14:00 Správy
14:30 Showbiz
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
18:00 Správy
18:15 Spektrum
19:00 Šport
19:10 Ekonomika
19:35 TIPOS
19:50 Téma dňa
21:25 TIPOS
21:30 Motoring
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:00 Správy
00:30 Žurnál

JOJ Cinema
06:15 Moliere
08:25 Belle
20:15 Dárce
00:00 Trestanec
01:55 Já a ty

Óčko
06:00 Ranní fresh
09:00 Zpátečka
10:00 Óčko hity
12:00 Óčko news
12:05 Óčko hity
14:00 Óčko news
15:00 Óčko news
15:05 SMS Mixxxer
17:00 Óčko news
17:05 Óčko hity
17:30 SMASH!
17:35 Óčko hity
19:00 Óčko news
20:00 Óčko hity
21:00 Epic Ibiza
21:30 Óčko hity
22:00 CZ&SK
23:00 Óčko flirt
Ďalšie kanály