TV program

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00

Markíza
06:00 Teleráno
09:55 Oteckovia
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
22:45 Kameňák

Dajto
01:25 112
08:40 Tom a Jerry
08:50 Kredenc
20:15 Tokarev
01:20 112

JOJ
02:00 Som mama II
03:50 Lucky room
05:40 Krimi
12:30 Top star
17:45 Lucky room
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
22:00 Sedem
03:30 Krimi
03:55 Lucky room

Plus
05:55 Súdna sieň
10:00 Lucky room
17:45 Súdna sieň
19:50 Tipos info
19:55 Žrebovanie
20:10 X-Men

WAU
04:50 Top star
09:30 JAG V (10)
14:00 JAG V (11)
22:55 Žrebovanie
23:00 Tipos info

Doma
01:45 Adela show
02:55 Smotánka
16:50 Dr. House
01:55 Adela show
03:05 Smotánka

ČT2
01:00 V pasti (2)
01:50 Chcete je?
03:30 Pod nebem
03:45 Babylon
04:15 Sabotáž
05:30 Uchem jehly
05:59 Dobré ráno
12:30 Chcete je?

Déčko
06:20 Kešu
07:35 Miru Miru
07:40 Topsy a Tim
07:50 Hej, Hafí!
08:05 Bali
08:15 Kit a Kate
11:05 Šikulové
11:50 Miru Miru
11:55 Topsy a Tim
12:05 Hej, Hafí!
12:15 Bali
12:30 Kit a Kate
13:30 Šmoulové
14:25 Mrňouskové
15:30 Plasteláci
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky

ČT Sport
02:25 Spurt
05:20 Vertikal
06:00 Spurt
06:30 Panorama
20:00 Můj fotbal

ČT art
04:30 Kultura.cz
23:25 Palladiáni
00:20 ArtZóna

ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:15 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy

ČT1
00:45 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:45 Kluci v akci
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
14:00 Pleš
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:00 Gejzír
00:50 AZ-kvíz
01:50 Na stopě
02:15 Dobré ráno

Nova International
04:30 Riskuj!
08:50 Ulice (3631)
09:35 Ulice (3632)
11:25 Riskuj!
17:45 Ulice (3633)
18:35 Ulice (3634)
03:30 Riskuj!

Nova Sport 1
11:05 Teleshop
16:00 Teleshop
18:30 NHL News

Nova Sport 2
16:45 Teleshop

Jednotka
02:10 Autosalón
04:45 Dámsky klub
06:15 Duel
06:55 Počasie
07:00 Folklorika
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:30 Zlaté časy
03:00 Dámsky klub

Dvojka
07:05 Martinka I
07:15 Martinka I
11:55 Trpaslíci
23:35 Polícia
00:55 Správy RTVS

TA3
00:00 Správy
00:30 Žurnál
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
12:45 Biznis
13:00 Správy
14:00 Správy
14:30 Motoring
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:45 Financie+
17:00 Správy
18:00 Správy
18:10 Bago
19:00 Šport
19:10 Ekonomika
19:35 TIPOS
19:40 Správy
19:50 Téma dňa
20:45 Správy
21:25 TIPOS
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
22:42 Bago
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Žurnál

JOJ Cinema
00:00 Trestanec
01:55 Já a ty
20:15 Hudba ticha
22:15 Taxi 121
01:40 Extáze

Óčko
06:00 Ranní fresh
09:00 Zpátečka
10:00 Óčko hity
12:00 Óčko news
12:05 Óčko hity
14:00 Óčko news
15:00 Óčko news
15:05 Óčko Chart
17:10 Óčko news
18:00 Epic Ibiza
18:30 Óčko hity
19:00 Óčko news
20:00 Óčko hity
22:00 Óčko Black
23:00 Óčko flirt
Ďalšie kanály