TV program

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00

Markíza
06:00 Teleráno
10:00 Oteckovia
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
20:30 Kameňák
00:15 Ja, legenda

Dajto
01:20 112
08:40 Tom a Jerry
08:50 Kredenc
20:15 Ja, legenda

JOJ
03:30 Krimi
03:55 Lucky room
05:40 Krimi
12:30 Top star
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
23:30 Udalosť

Plus
05:55 Súdna sieň
09:55 Lucky room
19:55 Žrebovanie
02:35 Kinosála

WAU
06:00 Tipos info
09:30 JAG V (11)
14:00 JAG V (12)
22:55 Žrebovanie

Doma
01:55 Adela show
03:05 Smotánka
16:35 Dr. House
00:05 Dr. House
01:45 Adela show
02:50 Smotánka

ČT2
04:35 Sabotáž
05:00 Babylon
05:30 Chcete mě?
05:59 Dobré ráno
10:00 Hasiči (2)
11:15 Chcete mě?
14:55 Sousedé
00:05 Kolonie

Déčko
06:20 Kešu
07:35 Miru Miru
07:40 Topsy a Tim
07:50 Hej, Hafí!
08:05 Bali
08:15 Kit a Kate
10:55 Hýbánky
11:30 Žížaláci
11:50 Miru Miru
11:55 Topsy a Tim
12:05 Hej, Hafí!
12:20 Bali
12:30 Kit a Kate
13:30 Šmoulové
14:20 Mrňouskové
15:25 Hra o hrad
15:50 Wifina
16:50 DVA3
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky

ČT Sport
05:15 Můj fotbal
07:55 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
13:30 BasketManie
15:30 Můj fotbal
17:05 Finále

ČT art
00:20 ArtZóna
04:10 Terra musica
04:35 Kultura.cz

ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
00:00 Zprávy

ČT1
00:50 AZ-kvíz
01:50 Na stopě
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
10:35 Telegram
10:55 Dědek
11:30 AZ-kvíz
14:05 Na stopě
16:35 Polopatě
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
23:55 AZ-kvíz
00:20 Objektiv
01:55 Dobré ráno

Nova International
03:30 Riskuj!
05:00 Kolotoč
08:50 Ulice (3632)
09:35 Ulice (3633)
11:25 Riskuj!
17:50 Ulice (3634)
18:35 Ulice (3635)

Nova Sport 1
11:05 Teleshop
16:30 Teleshop
18:15 NHL News
22:45 NHL News

Nova Sport 2
16:45 Teleshop

Jednotka
03:00 Dámsky klub
04:45 Správy RTVS
05:35 Duel
06:05 Správy RTVS
06:55 Počasie
07:00 Folklorika
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:30 Čo ja viem
03:45 Dámsky klub

Dvojka
00:55 Správy RTVS
07:05 Martinka I
07:20 Martinka I
00:35 Správy RTVS

TA3
00:30 Žurnál
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
09:42 Bago
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:45 Spektrum
13:00 Správy
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:45 Biznis
17:00 Správy
19:00 Šport
19:10 Ekonomika
19:35 TIPOS
19:40 Správy
20:00 Správy
21:00 Správy
21:25 TIPOS
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Showbiz
00:00 Správy
00:30 Žurnál

JOJ Cinema
01:40 Extáze
15:05 Dárce
22:05 Coriolanus
00:00 Absurdistán
01:25 Trestanec

Óčko
06:00 Ranní fresh
09:00 Zpátečka
10:00 Óčko hity
12:00 Óčko news
12:05 Óčko hity
14:00 Óčko news
15:00 Óčko news
15:05 Óčko hity
15:30 Smash!
17:00 Óčko news
17:05 Novinky
18:00 Muser chart
19:00 Óčko news
20:00 Óčko hity
22:00 Party ride
01:00 Óčko flirt
Ďalšie kanály