TV program

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00

Markíza
06:00 Teleráno
09:50 Oteckovia
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
20:30 Susedia
21:20 Kuchyňa

Dajto
00:30 Likvidátor
08:45 Tom a Jerry
08:55 Kredenc
20:15 Hmla
22:15 Vlk
01:45 112
03:20 112

JOJ
02:25 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:30 Top star
17:45 Lucky room
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
21:55 Inkognito
00:20 Sedem
03:55 Lucky room

Plus
17:50 Súdna sieň
19:55 Žrebovanie
22:35 Vojak 2

WAU
04:05 Reštart
09:35 JAG V (12)
14:00 JAG V (13)
22:55 Žrebovanie

Doma
12:15 Reflex
16:35 Dr. House
20:15 Varte s nami
02:00 Adela show
03:15 Smotánka

ČT2
04:25 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
11:30 Babylon
12:30 Klíč
02:35 To mě baví
03:00 Designtrend
03:15 Parkování
03:40 Ochránce

Déčko
06:20 Kešu
07:35 Miru Miru
07:40 Topsy a Tim
07:50 Hej, Hafí!
08:05 Bali
08:15 Kit a Kate
09:05 TvMiniUni
11:45 Miru Miru
11:50 Topsy a Tim
12:00 Hej, Hafí!
12:15 Bali
12:25 Kit a Kate
13:25 Šmoulové
14:25 Mrňouskové
14:35 Bludiště
15:30 Plasteláci
16:45 TvMiniUni
17:10 Rytmix
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky

ČT Sport
07:55 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
21:50 Řezáčové

ČT art
00:15 Kultura+
04:10 Kultura.cz
04:30 Terra musica
21:45 Zavřeno
01:55 ArtZóna
02:50 Oscar 2019

ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:37 Zprávy
15:40 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy

ČT1
05:59 Studio 6
09:45 Pleš
10:05 168 hodin
11:30 AZ-kvíz
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
20:00 Rapl II (11)
23:55 Koptashow
00:25 AZ-kvíz
01:00 Kalendárium
01:35 V kondici
02:00 Dobré ráno

Nova International
01:10 DO-RE-MI
02:40 TELE TELE
03:10 Mr. GS
04:30 DO-RE-MI
09:00 Ulice (3633)
09:50 Ulice (3634)
10:35 Víkend
11:25 Riskuj!
17:45 Ulice (3635)
18:35 Ulice (3636)
03:45 Riskuj!

Nova Sport 1
11:05 Teleshop
16:50 Teleshop
18:50 NHL News
22:35 NHL News

Nova Sport 2
17:00 Teleshop

Jednotka
04:20 Správy RTVS
05:10 Duel
05:40 Správy RTVS
06:50 Počasie
10:35 History
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:30 Komorník
22:50 Reportéri
00:30 Komorník
02:50 Dámsky klub

Dvojka
00:25 Správy RTVS
01:15 Slovo
06:00 Televíkend
07:05 Martinka I
07:15 Martinka I
08:30 Polícia
12:55 Cesta
14:05 Park
14:35 Autosalón
00:00 Správy RTVS
01:20 ArtSpektrum

TA3
00:30 Žurnál
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
13:00 V politike
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:45 Spektrum
17:00 Správy
17:40 Bago
18:00 Správy
19:00 Šport
19:10 Ekonomika
19:35 TIPOS
19:40 Správy
19:50 Téma dňa
20:45 Správy
21:10 Biznis
21:25 TIPOS
21:30 Showbiz
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
22:42 Bago
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy

JOJ Cinema
00:00 Taxi 121
01:30 Extáze
03:10 Nanga Parbat
10:15 Dárce
18:40 Santa
20:15 Bobule
01:40 Taxi 121

Óčko
06:00 Ranní fresh
09:00 Zpátečka
10:00 Óčko hity
12:00 Óčko news
12:05 Óčko hity
14:00 Óčko news
15:00 Óčko news
15:05 Mixxxer Show
17:00 Óčko news
17:05 Óčko hity
17:45 Óčko hity
19:00 Óčko news
20:00 Óčko hity
22:00 CZ&SK
23:00 Óčko flirt
Ďalšie kanály