Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00

Markíza
06:00 Teleráno
09:55 Oteckovia
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
20:30 Susedia
21:20 Kuchyňa

Dajto
08:45 Tom a Jerry
08:55 Kredenc
22:00 Čeľuste 3D
01:10 112

JOJ
02:00 Chaos
05:40 Krimi
12:30 Top star
17:45 Lucky Room
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
21:45 Inkognito
23:00 Sedem
03:50 Lucky Room

Plus
19:55 Žrebovanie
23:05 Deadpool
03:00 Kinosála

WAU
04:00 Reštart
22:55 Žrebovanie
02:55 Ochrancovia

Doma
12:25 Reflex
16:35 Dr. House
20:15 Varte s nami
01:50 Adela show
02:40 Smotánka

ČT2
02:40 Dógen
03:05 Symbol
05:59 Dobré ráno
11:45 Babylon

Déčko
07:35 Miru Miru
07:40 Topsy a Tim
08:05 Bali
09:05 TvMiniUni
11:40 Miru Miru
11:45 Topsy a Tim
12:10 Bali
13:25 Šmoulové
14:25 Mrňouskové
14:35 Bludiště
16:45 TvMiniUni
17:10 Rytmix
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky

ČT Sport
04:25 BasketManie
05:05 Cyklotoulky
08:30 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
13:20 Cyklotoulky
03:30 Spurt

ČT art
03:05 Kultura+
02:20 ArtZóna

ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
14:40 Studio ČT24
14:55 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy

ČT1
00:30 Bolkoviny
04:45 V kondici
05:59 Studio 6
10:05 168 hodin
11:30 AZ-kvíz
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
23:45 Na stopě
00:05 Koptashow
00:40 AZ-kvíz
01:05 Kalendárium
01:25 Z metropole
01:55 V kondici
02:15 Dobré ráno

Nova International
01:15 DO-RE-MI
02:50 TELE TELE
03:15 Mr. GS
04:35 DO-RE-MI
09:00 Ulice (3648)
09:50 Ulice (3649)
10:35 Víkend
11:25 Riskuj!
17:45 Ulice (3650)
18:35 Ulice (3651)
03:45 Riskuj!

Nova Sport 1
11:05 Teleshop
16:40 Teleshop
18:35 NHL News
23:05 NHL News

Nova Sport 2
16:50 Teleshop

Jednotka
04:50 Správy RTVS
05:40 Duel
06:05 Správy RTVS
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:30 Grilovačka
22:05 Reportéri
01:10 Grilovačka
02:45 Dámsky klub

Dvojka
00:25 Správy RTVS
01:15 Slovo
06:00 Televíkend
07:10 Martinka II
07:25 Martinka II
08:30 Polícia
11:45 Trpaslíci
13:00 Orientácie
13:50 Generácia
14:30 Park
15:00 Autosalón
19:05 Martinka II
19:20 Martinka II
21:05 Domov
00:00 Správy RTVS
01:20 ArtSpektrum

TA3
00:00 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
13:00 V politike
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:45 Spektrum
17:00 Správy
17:40 Bago
18:00 Správy
19:00 Šport
19:10 Ekonomika
19:35 TIPOS
19:40 Správy
19:50 Téma dňa
20:45 Správy
21:10 Biznis
21:25 TIPOS
21:30 Showbiz
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
22:42 Bago
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy

JOJ Cinema
01:30 Zabiják Joe
11:05 Tanec draků
16:25 Tah pěšcem
18:30 Jezdkyně
20:15 Pompeje
00:20 Parker

Óčko
06:00 Ranní fresh
09:00 Zpátečka
10:00 Óčko hity
12:00 Óčko news
12:05 Óčko hity
14:00 Óčko news
15:00 Óčko news
15:05 Mixxxer Show
17:00 Óčko news
17:05 Óčko hity
17:45 Óčko hity
19:00 Óčko news
20:00 Óčko hity
22:00 CZ&SK
23:00 Óčko flirt
Next channels