Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00

Markíza
06:00 Teleráno
08:30 Svokra
09:55 Oteckovia
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
02:10 Svokra

Dajto
01:10 112
08:45 Tom a Jerry
08:50 Kredenc
20:15 Utečenec
01:15 112

JOJ
03:50 Lucky Room
05:40 Krimi
12:30 Top star
17:45 Lucky Room
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
22:00 Most! (6)
03:30 Krimi
03:55 Lucky Room

Plus
03:00 Kinosála
19:50 Tipos info
19:55 Žrebovanie
22:35 Hitman

WAU
02:55 Ochrancovia
22:55 Žrebovanie
23:00 Tipos info
02:55 Ochrancovia

Doma
01:50 Adela show
02:40 Smotánka
12:40 Reflex
16:50 Dr. House
01:45 Adela show
02:55 Smotánka

ČT2
04:10 Babylon
04:35 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
14:00 Chcete je?
18:55 Uchem jehly
00:00 Viktorie (5)
00:50 Viktorie (6)

Déčko
07:35 Miru Miru
07:40 Topsy a Tim
08:05 Bali
10:55 Rytmix
11:45 Miru Miru
11:50 Topsy a Tim
12:20 Bali
13:35 Šmoulové
14:25 Mrňouskové
14:30 Lvíčata
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky

ČT Sport
03:30 Spurt
07:20 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
19:40 Můj fotbal

ČT art
02:20 ArtZóna
04:10 Terra musica
04:35 Kultura.cz
20:20 ArtZóna
23:20 Výboj

ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:18 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy

ČT1
00:05 Koptashow
00:40 AZ-kvíz
01:05 Kalendárium
01:25 Z metropole
01:55 V kondici
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:45 Kluci v akci
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:00 AZ-kvíz
01:50 Na stopě
02:15 Dobré ráno

Nova International
03:45 Riskuj!
05:15 Kolotoč
09:00 Ulice (3649)
09:50 Ulice (3650)
11:30 Riskuj!
13:05 Víkend
17:45 Ulice (3651)
18:35 Ulice (3652)
21:35 Víkend
03:55 Riskuj!

Nova Sport 1
11:05 Teleshop
16:15 Teleshop
18:10 NHL News
23:20 NHL News

Nova Sport 2
15:50 Teleshop

Jednotka
01:10 Grilovačka
02:45 Dámsky klub
04:30 Správy RTVS
05:20 Duel
05:45 Správy RTVS
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
02:45 Dámsky klub

Dvojka
00:00 Správy RTVS
01:20 ArtSpektrum
07:10 Martinka II
07:25 Martinka II
10:00 Monna Vanna
11:50 Trpaslíci
14:30 Vat (Vat)
00:50 Správy RTVS

TA3
00:30 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
09:42 Bago
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
13:00 Správy
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
19:00 Šport
19:10 Ekonomika
19:35 TIPOS
19:50 Téma dňa
20:45 Správy
21:25 TIPOS
21:30 Žurnál
22:00 Šport+
22:15 Spektrum
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy

JOJ Cinema
00:20 Parker
09:55 Život ryb
13:20 Okruh
16:45 Tanec draků
22:10 Red 2
00:05 Cela 211
03:55 Jezdkyně

Óčko
06:00 Ranní fresh
09:00 Zpátečka
10:00 Óčko hity
12:00 Óčko news
12:05 Óčko hity
14:00 Óčko news
15:00 Óčko news
15:05 Mixxxer Show
17:00 Óčko news
17:05 Óčko hity
17:30 Smartmania
17:35 Óčko hity
19:00 Óčko news
20:00 Óčko hity
22:00 CZ&SK
23:00 Óčko flirt
Next channels