Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00

Markíza
02:10 Svokra
06:00 Teleráno
08:30 Varte s nami
10:00 Oteckovia
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
20:30 2 na 1
22:20 Susedia
23:10 Kuchyňa

Dajto
01:15 112
08:40 Tom a Jerry
08:55 Kredenc
14:10 Priatelia IV
01:15 112

JOJ
03:30 Krimi
03:55 Lucky Room
05:40 Krimi
12:30 Top star
17:45 Lucky Room
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
22:20 Reštart
03:50 Lucky Room

Plus
19:50 Žrebovanie

WAU
02:55 Ochrancovia
05:45 Tipos info
22:55 Žrebovanie

Doma
01:45 Adela show
02:55 Smotánka
12:35 Reflex
16:40 Dr. House
01:45 Adela show
02:55 Smotánka

ČT2
00:00 Viktorie (5)
00:50 Viktorie (6)
04:55 Hasiči (5)
05:59 Dobré ráno
15:45 Klíč
18:55 Babylon
22:00 Hasiči (6)
00:20 V pasti (6)
02:05 Chcete je?

Déčko
07:35 Miru Miru
07:40 Topsy a Tim
08:05 Bali
11:50 Miru Miru
11:55 Topsy a Tim
12:20 Bali
13:35 Šmoulové
14:10 DVA3
14:25 Mrňouskové
14:35 Wifina
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky

ČT Sport
08:20 Panorama
11:50 Cyklotoulky
12:05 Panorama
13:05 BasketManie
13:30 Spurt
15:15 Vertikal
01:25 Vertikal

ČT art

ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:13 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:47 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy

ČT1
00:00 AZ-kvíz
01:50 Na stopě
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
01:05 AZ-kvíz
02:35 Dobré ráno

Nova International
03:55 Riskuj!
05:20 Kolotoč
08:45 Ulice (3650)
09:35 Ulice (3651)
11:25 Riskuj!
17:50 Ulice (3652)
18:35 Ulice (3653)

Nova Sport 1
11:05 Teleshop
16:45 Teleshop
18:40 NHL News
23:05 NHL News

Nova Sport 2
16:50 Teleshop

Jednotka
02:45 Dámsky klub
04:30 Správy RTVS
05:20 Duel
05:45 Správy RTVS
06:55 Počasie
07:05 Folklorika
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
21:45 Valkýra
00:25 Valkýra
02:25 Autosalón
02:50 Dámsky klub

Dvojka
00:50 Správy RTVS
07:10 Martinka II
07:25 Martinka II
22:40 Kinorama
23:05 Umenie
00:15 Správy RTVS

TA3
00:30 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
09:45 Správy
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
13:00 Správy
14:00 Správy
14:30 Showbiz
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
18:00 Správy
18:15 Spektrum
19:00 Šport
19:10 Ekonomika
19:35 TIPOS
19:50 Téma dňa
20:45 Správy
21:25 TIPOS
21:30 Motoring
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy

JOJ Cinema
00:05 Cela 211
03:55 Jezdkyně
14:55 Pompeje

Óčko
06:00 Ranní fresh
09:00 Zpátečka
10:00 Óčko hity
12:00 Óčko news
12:05 Óčko hity
14:00 Óčko news
14:30 Smartmania
15:00 Óčko news
15:05 SMS Mixxxer
17:00 Óčko news
17:05 Óčko hity
17:30 SMASH!
17:35 Óčko hity
18:00 Future Jobs
18:10 Óčko hity
19:00 Óčko news
20:00 Óčko hity
21:00 Epic Ibiza
21:30 Óčko hity
22:00 CZ&SK
23:00 Óčko flirt
Next channels