Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00

Markíza
02:20 Svokra
06:00 Teleráno
10:00 Oteckovia
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
20:30 Kameňák
21:40 Bod zlomu

Dajto
02:30 112
08:40 Tom a Jerry
08:55 Kredenc
00:15 Sniper 2
01:40 Kráľovstvo

JOJ
05:40 Krimi
12:40 Top star
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
01:30 Tvrďas

Plus
19:55 Žrebovanie

WAU
05:45 Tipos info
22:55 Žrebovanie

Doma
01:40 Adela show
02:50 Smotánka
12:30 Reflex
16:35 Dr. House
00:25 Dr. House
01:55 Adela show
03:05 Smotánka

ČT2
04:35 Sabotáž
05:00 Babylon
05:30 Chcete mě?
05:59 Dobré ráno
09:55 Fidel Castro
10:50 Hasiči (6)
11:35 Věci
13:10 Chcete mě?
16:55 Sousedé
22:30 54 hodin (2)
00:00 Výboj
01:00 divoČINY

Déčko
07:35 Miru Miru
07:40 Topsy a Tim
08:05 Bali
09:40 Pablo
10:55 Hýbánky
11:30 Žížaláci
11:50 Miru Miru
11:55 Topsy a Tim
12:20 Bali
13:35 Šmoulové
14:25 Mrňouskové
15:25 Hra o hrad
15:50 Wifina
16:50 DVA3
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky

ČT Sport
05:35 Golf Time
07:45 Panorama
11:00 Golf Time
11:50 Cyklotoulky
12:05 Panorama
15:15 Touchdown
15:25 InCycle 2019

ČT art
00:15 ArtZóna
04:05 Terra musica
04:30 Kultura.cz

ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy

ČT1
01:15 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 SAMA DOMA
14:00 Na stopě
16:35 Polopatě
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
00:25 AZ-kvíz
00:55 Objektiv
02:25 Dobré ráno

Nova International
03:30 Riskuj!
05:00 Kolotoč
08:50 Ulice (3652)
09:35 Ulice (3653)
11:30 Riskuj!
17:50 Ulice (3654)
18:35 Ulice (3655)

Nova Sport 1
00:00 NHL News
11:05 Teleshop
16:05 Teleshop
18:50 NHL News

Nova Sport 2
16:40 Teleshop

Jednotka
01:05 Viera (2/6)
03:00 Dámsky klub
04:30 Správy RTVS
05:20 Duel
05:45 Správy RTVS
06:55 Počasie
07:05 Folklorika
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:30 Čo ja viem
22:35 Zbohom kura
01:35 Zbohom kura
03:00 Dámsky klub

Dvojka
00:20 Správy RTVS
07:10 Martinka II
07:20 Martinka II
11:50 Trpaslíci
16:00 Televíkend
00:20 Správy RTVS

TA3
00:30 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
09:42 Bago
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:45 Spektrum
13:00 Správy
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:45 Biznis
17:00 Správy
19:00 Šport
19:10 Ekonomika
19:35 TIPOS
19:40 Správy
20:00 Správy
21:00 Správy
21:25 TIPOS
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Showbiz
00:00 Správy

JOJ Cinema
13:00 Jezdkyně
23:45 Red 2

Óčko
06:00 Ranní fresh
09:00 Zpátečka
10:00 Óčko hity
12:00 Óčko news
12:05 Óčko hity
14:00 Óčko news
15:00 Óčko news
15:05 Óčko hity
15:30 Smash!
17:00 Óčko news
17:05 Novinky
18:00 Muser chart
19:00 Óčko news
20:00 Óčko hity
22:00 Party ride
01:00 Óčko flirt
Next channels