Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00

Markíza
03:20 Gangstri
07:00 Kráľ Ralph
11:10 2 na 1
13:00 Na telo
13:30 Bod zlomu
16:00 Kuchyňa
18:05 Susedia
20:05 Počasie
22:30 Catwoman
02:45 Catwoman

Dajto
02:20 Kráľovstvo
08:50 Kredenc

JOJ
05:50 Krimi
07:10 Rio 2
11:15 Surfistka
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
01:25 Susedia

Plus
04:45 Kinosála
19:50 Žrebovanie
20:10 Solomon Kane
22:20 Miss Marec

WAU
04:40 Top star
06:20 Reštart
16:50 Inkognito
22:55 Žrebovanie

Doma
07:25 Smotánka

ČT2
00:20 Hasiči (6)
01:55 Věci
04:50 Sabotáž
06:20 Ava Riko Teo
06:30 Kiwi a Strit
06:40 Zvonečkovi
07:20 Mrňouskové
12:10 Chcete mě?
13:10 Uchem jehly

Déčko
06:20 Ava Riko Teo
06:30 Kiwi a Strit
06:40 Zvonečkovi
07:20 Mrňouskové
10:55 Žížaláci
11:05 Šikulové
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Kiwi a Strit
19:45 Žížaláci

ČT Sport
07:25 Panorama
08:00 Cyklotoulky

ČT art
01:15 Výboj
03:35 Terra musica
04:35 Kultura.cz
21:10 Svědomí
00:40 Kultura+

ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
07:00 Zprávy
08:00 Zprávy
08:30 Archiv ČT24
09:00 Zprávy
09:05 Historie.cs
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:29 Byznys ČT24
11:00 Zprávy
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Studio ČT24
18:00 Zprávy
18:30 Věda 24
19:00 Události
20:00 Zprávy
21:00 Zprávy
22:00 Zprávy
00:00 Zprávy

ČT1
00:25 Bolkoviny
04:45 V kondici
05:30 Z metropole
08:55 Polopatě
09:45 Kalendárium
10:35 Objektiv
13:00 Zprávy
19:00 Události
20:00 Vodník (3)
21:15 168 hodin
21:45 Koptashow

Nova International
00:00 Mr. GS
01:25 DO-RE-MI
03:00 TELE TELE
03:30 Mr. GS
04:50 DO-RE-MI
05:30 Kolotoč
12:45 Ulice (3651)
13:35 Ulice (3652)
14:20 Ulice (3653)
15:10 Ulice (3654)
15:55 Ulice (3655)
22:55 Střepiny
23:20 TELE TELE
23:50 Mr. GS
01:15 DO-RE-MI
02:50 TELE TELE
03:15 Mr. GS

Nova Sport 1
11:05 Teleshop
15:30 Teleshop
22:45 NHL News

Nova Sport 2
17:00 Teleshop

Jednotka
04:30 Park
05:00 On air
05:20 Správy RTVS
06:35 Počasie
07:00 Martinka II
09:30 Autosalón
14:40 Zlaté časy
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie

Dvojka
00:25 Správy RTVS
07:30 Televíkend
08:35 Kapura
11:55 Zlatohláska
01:00 Správy RTVS

TA3
00:00 Správy
07:00 Správy
08:00 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
10:45 Spektrum
11:00 V politike
13:00 Správy
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
15:30 Showbiz
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
19:00 Šport
19:10 Správy
19:35 TIPOS
19:45 Správy
20:00 V politike
22:00 Žurnál
22:25 TIPOS
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Motoring
00:00 Správy

JOJ Cinema
05:50 Jezdkyně
14:40 Pompeje
18:10 Hudba ticha
02:30 Diana

Óčko
01:00 Óčko flirt
06:00 Óčko hity
09:00 Cinema geek
10:00 Óčko Chart
12:10 Number One
13:00 Smash!
13:05 Novinky
14:00 YouCover
14:10 Óčko hity
15:00 Cinema geek
15:05 Óčko hity
15:30 Smartmania
16:00 Muser chart
16:05 Óčko hity
16:45 Óčko hity
17:00 YouCover
17:10 Óčko hity
19:10 Óčko hity
20:55 Over Drive
21:00 CZ&SK
22:00 Drive
23:00 Óčko flirt
Next channels