Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00

Markíza
06:00 Teleráno
08:30 Svokra
10:00 Oteckovia
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
02:20 Svokra

Dajto
01:50 112
08:45 Tom a Jerry
08:55 Kredenc
01:30 112

JOJ
05:40 Krimi
12:30 Top star
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
22:00 Most! (7)

Plus
19:50 Tipos info
19:55 Žrebovanie
20:10 V pasci

WAU
22:55 Žrebovanie
23:00 Tipos info

Doma
01:45 Adela show
03:00 Smotánka
12:45 Reflex
16:45 Dr. House
01:45 Adela show
02:50 Smotánka

ČT2
03:05 Slovo
03:25 Uchem jehly
03:50 Historie.cs
05:59 Dobré ráno
14:20 Chcete je?
15:45 Fidel Castro
19:15 Uchem jehly
20:50 King Skate
00:00 Viktorie (7)
00:45 Viktorie (8)
03:45 Uchem jehly

Déčko
07:40 Miru Miru
07:45 Topsy a Tim
08:10 Bali
09:35 Pablo
10:55 Rytmix
11:45 Miru Miru
11:50 Topsy a Tim
12:15 Bali
13:30 Šmoulové
14:20 Mrňouskové
14:25 Lvíčata
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky

ČT Sport
08:20 Panorama
11:50 Cyklotoulky
12:05 Panorama

ČT art
01:35 ArtZóna
02:30 Synkopy 61
03:25 Křivoklát
20:20 ArtZóna
03:00 Terra musica
03:25 Telč

ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
10:44 Studio ČT24
10:54 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:37 Studio ČT24
14:03 Zprávy
14:05 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:31 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy

ČT1
00:55 AZ-kvíz
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
14:25 Na stopě
14:50 Vrátný
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
20:00 Kolja
00:15 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno

Nova International
03:40 Riskuj!
05:10 Kolotoč
09:05 Ulice (3654)
09:50 Ulice (3655)
11:25 Riskuj!
13:05 Víkend
17:45 Ulice (3656)
18:35 Ulice (3657)
21:35 Víkend
03:45 Riskuj!

Nova Sport 1
11:05 Teleshop
16:10 Teleshop
18:10 NHL News

Nova Sport 2
17:10 Teleshop

Jednotka
01:25 Tanguy
03:10 Dámsky klub
04:40 Správy RTVS
05:30 Duel
06:00 Správy RTVS
06:50 Počasie
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
02:55 Dámsky klub

Dvojka
00:35 Správy RTVS
02:00 ArtSpektrum
07:05 Martinka II
07:15 Martinka II
10:00 Pod hladinou
11:40 Trpaslíci
13:25 Cenacolo
00:10 Správy RTVS

TA3
00:30 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
09:42 Bago
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
13:00 Správy
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
19:00 Šport
19:10 Ekonomika
19:35 TIPOS
19:50 Téma dňa
20:45 Správy
21:10 Financie+
21:25 TIPOS
21:30 Žurnál
22:00 Šport+
22:15 Spektrum
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy

JOJ Cinema
02:30 Hudba ticha
23:50 Únos

Óčko
06:00 Ranní fresh
09:00 Zpátečka
10:00 Óčko hity
12:00 Óčko news
12:05 Óčko hity
14:00 Óčko news
15:00 Óčko news
15:05 Mixxxer Show
17:00 Óčko news
17:05 Óčko hity
17:30 Smartmania
17:35 Óčko hity
19:00 Óčko news
20:00 Óčko hity
22:00 CZ&SK
23:00 Óčko flirt
Next channels