Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00

Markíza
06:00 Teleráno
08:40 Svokra
09:45 Oteckovia
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
22:45 Kameňák
02:20 Svokra

Dajto
01:30 112
08:40 Tom a Jerry
08:50 Kredenc

JOJ
05:40 Krimi
12:30 Top star
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
21:45 Sedem

Plus
03:35 Kinosála
19:50 Tipos info
19:55 Žrebovanie
22:55 Tvrďas 2

WAU
05:15 Top star
22:55 Žrebovanie
23:00 Tipos info

Doma
01:50 Adela show
02:45 Smotánka
12:45 Reflex
01:50 Adela show
02:40 Smotánka

ČT2
00:50 V pasti (7)
02:10 Chcete je?
02:45 Na moll
03:15 Historie.cs
04:05 Uchem jehly
05:30 Uchem jehly
05:59 Dobré ráno
13:45 Chcete je?
14:55 Fidel Castro
03:15 Uchem jehly
03:40 Ochránce

Déčko
06:05 Pablo
07:40 Miru Miru
07:45 Topsy a Tim
08:10 Bali
11:00 Šikulové
11:40 Miru Miru
11:45 Topsy a Tim
12:15 Bali
13:30 Šmoulové
14:25 Mrňouskové
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky

ČT Sport
05:05 Vertikal
08:10 Panorama
12:05 Panorama

ČT art
03:45 Náměšť
23:25 Velká holka
01:10 ArtZóna
03:10 Valtice

ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
11:40 Studio ČT24
11:55 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:20 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy

ČT1
00:40 AZ-kvíz
02:10 Dobré ráno
04:50 Kluci v akci
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
12:30 Perinbaba
15:10 Paddington
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:00 Gejzír
00:50 AZ-kvíz
01:50 Na stopě
02:15 Dobré ráno

Nova International
04:20 Riskuj!
05:10 Kolotoč
08:45 Ulice (3656)
09:35 Ulice (3657)
11:25 Riskuj!
17:45 Ulice (3658)
18:35 Ulice (3659)
03:30 Riskuj!

Nova Sport 1
11:05 Teleshop
17:30 Teleshop
18:10 NHL News
00:00 NHL News

Nova Sport 2
16:40 Teleshop

Jednotka
02:30 Autosalón
02:55 Dámsky klub
04:30 Správy RTVS
05:20 Duel
05:45 Správy RTVS
06:55 Počasie
07:05 Folklorika
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:30 Zlaté časy
21:30 Viera (3/6)
01:00 Viera (3/6)
02:30 Dámsky klub

Dvojka
07:20 Martinka II
07:30 Martinka II
10:00 Veľká noc
14:50 Drapéria
16:00 Tíha oběti
19:05 Martinka II
19:20 Martinka II
23:10 Polícia
23:25 Retro noviny
00:05 Správy RTVS

TA3
00:30 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:45 Biznis
13:00 Správy
14:00 Správy
14:30 Motoring
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:45 Financie+
17:00 Správy
18:00 Správy
18:10 Bago
19:00 Šport
19:10 Ekonomika
19:35 TIPOS
19:50 Téma dňa
20:45 Správy
21:25 TIPOS
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
22:42 Bago
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy

JOJ Cinema
09:35 Zoolander
12:55 Hudba ticha
20:15 Reportér

Óčko
06:00 Ranní fresh
09:00 Zpátečka
10:00 Óčko hity
12:00 Óčko news
12:05 Óčko hity
14:00 Óčko news
14:30 Future Jobs
15:00 Óčko news
15:05 Óčko Chart
17:10 Óčko news
17:15 Óčko hity
18:00 Epic Miami
18:30 Óčko hity
19:00 Óčko news
20:00 Óčko hity
22:00 Óčko Black
23:00 Óčko flirt
Next channels