Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00

Markíza
02:20 Svokra
06:00 Tom a Jerry
10:55 Oteckovia
12:00 Nebojsa
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie

Dajto
08:40 Tom a Jerry
08:50 Kredenc

JOJ
06:20 Krimi
12:50 Titanic
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
22:35 Austrália
02:10 Tvrďas 2

Plus
04:00 Kinosála

WAU
05:15 Top star
06:15 Tipos info
21:00 Agent I (10)
21:55 Agent I (11)
22:55 Žrebovanie

Doma
01:50 Adela show
02:40 Smotánka
12:25 Reflex
20:30 Sissi
00:40 Sissi

ČT2
03:15 Uchem jehly
03:40 Ochránce
04:20 Na moll...
05:00 Babylon
05:30 Chcete mě?
11:05 Ježíš 1/2
14:00 Chcete mě?
03:50 Pohyb

Déčko
06:05 Pablo
07:40 Miru Miru
07:45 Topsy a Tim
08:10 Bali
10:15 Žížaláci
11:50 Miru Miru
11:55 Topsy a Tim
12:25 Bali
13:35 Šmoulové
14:30 Mrňouskové
15:30 Hra o hrad
15:55 Wifina
16:50 DVA3
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky

ČT Sport
05:45 Cyklotoulky
07:55 Panorama
11:20 Cyklotoulky
12:50 Panorama
15:00 Touchdown

ČT art
01:10 ArtZóna
03:10 Valtice
03:35 Konopiště

ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
11:00 Zprávy
12:32 Věda 24
13:00 Zprávy
13:05 Historie.cs
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy v 16
17:00 Zprávy
17:05 Statek
17:28 Archiv ČT24
18:00 Zprávy
18:28 Retro
19:00 Události
22:00 Zprávy
22:05 Historie.cs
00:00 Zprávy

ČT1
00:50 AZ-kvíz
01:50 Na stopě
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
07:15 Perinbaba
08:45 Děda
17:10 Paddington 2
19:00 Události
00:30 Objektiv

Nova International
03:30 Riskuj!
05:00 Kolotoč
05:40 GO-GO šou
08:45 Ulice (3657)
09:35 Ulice (3658)
11:25 Riskuj!
17:45 Ulice (3659)
18:35 Ulice (3660)
03:25 GO-GO šou

Nova Sport 1
00:00 NHL News
11:00 Teleshop
16:55 Teleshop
18:50 NHL News
22:50 NHL News

Nova Sport 2
16:50 Teleshop

Jednotka
01:00 Viera (3/6)
02:30 Dámsky klub
04:30 Folklorika
04:55 Správy RTVS
06:10 Správy RTVS
07:20 Počasie
09:00 Rudienka
14:25 Folklorika
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie

Dvojka
00:05 Správy RTVS
07:10 Martinka II
07:20 Martinka II
11:45 Trpaslíci
18:55 Martinka II
19:05 Martinka II
00:15 Správy RTVS

TA3
00:30 Správy
07:00 Správy
08:00 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
09:42 Bago
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:45 Spektrum
13:00 Správy
13:30 Za hranicami
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:45 Biznis
17:00 Správy
19:00 Šport
19:40 Správy
20:00 Správy
21:00 Správy
22:45 Šport+
23:15 Správy
00:00 Správy

JOJ Cinema
06:15 Diana
15:05 Absurdistán
23:55 Zoolander

Óčko
06:00 Ranní fresh
09:00 Zpátečka
12:00 Óčko news
12:05 Óčko hity
13:05 Óčko hity
14:00 Óčko news
15:00 Óčko news
15:05 Óčko hity
15:30 Smash!
15:35 Óčko hity
16:00 Muser Live
16:30 Óčko hity
17:00 Óčko news
17:05 Novinky
18:00 Muser chart
19:00 Óčko news
20:00 Óčko hity
22:00 Party ride
01:00 Óčko flirt
Next channels