Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00

Markíza
08:15 Tom a Jerry
10:50 Chart show
13:00 Na telo
16:05 Kuchyňa
18:05 Susedia
20:05 Počasie
20:30 Znásilnená
22:35 Unesené
00:40 Znásilnená
02:30 Unesené

Dajto
00:40 Enigma
08:45 Kredenc
20:15 Likvidátor
00:20 Tutanchamon

JOJ
03:05 Krimi
05:50 Krimi
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
20:35 The Circle
23:05 Patriot
03:00 Krimi

Plus
01:30 Piraňa 3DD
08:15 Neverník
19:50 Žrebovanie
03:30 Kinosála

WAU
04:20 Top star
16:55 Inkognito
22:55 Žrebovanie

Doma
07:40 Smotánka
08:45 Reflex

ČT2
05:00 Sousedé
06:20 Ava Riko Teo
06:30 Kiwi a Strit
06:40 Zvonečkovi
07:20 Mrňouskové
12:30 Chcete mě?
13:30 Uchem jehly
14:25 Coimbra

Déčko
06:20 Ava Riko Teo
06:30 Kiwi a Strit
06:40 Zvonečkovi
07:20 Mrňouskové
10:45 Žížaláci
11:05 Šikulové
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Kiwi a Strit
19:45 Žížaláci

ČT Sport
06:00 Panorama
06:25 Lvíčata

ČT art
04:00 Terra musica
01:15 Kultura+

ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
07:00 Zprávy
08:00 Zprávy
08:30 Archiv ČT24
09:00 Zprávy
09:05 Historie.cs
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:29 Byznys ČT24
11:00 Zprávy
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Studio ČT24
18:00 Zprávy
18:30 Věda 24
19:00 Události
20:00 Zprávy
21:00 Zprávy
22:00 Zprávy
23:33 Kultura+
00:00 Zprávy

ČT1
05:30 Z metropole
08:50 Polopatě
09:40 Kalendárium
10:30 Objektiv
13:00 Zprávy
19:00 Události
21:15 168 hodin
21:45 Koptashow
00:25 Bolkoviny

Nova International
00:05 Mr.GS
01:35 DO-RE-MI
03:10 TELE TELE
03:40 Mr.GS
05:00 DO-RE-MI
06:40 DO-RE-MI
12:45 Ulice (3671)
13:35 Ulice (3672)
14:20 Ulice (3673)
15:10 Ulice (3674)
15:55 Ulice (3675)
23:05 Střepiny
23:30 TELE TELE
00:00 Mr.GS
01:25 DO-RE-MI
03:00 TELE TELE
03:25 Mr.GS

Nova Sport 1
00:05 NHL News
18:50 NHL News

Nova Sport 2

Jednotka
04:30 On air
04:50 Park
06:20 Správy RTVS
07:05 Počasie
07:40 Yakari IV
07:55 Yakari IV
19:00 Správy RTVS
19:50 Počasie
22:45 MS v kocke

Dvojka
03:15 Správy RTVS
06:50 Televíkend
07:20 MS v kocke
08:30 Kapura
10:50 Slovo
11:00 Pred hokejom
21:00 Ostrov
03:10 Správy RTVS

TA3
00:00 Správy
07:00 Správy
08:00 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
10:45 Spektrum
11:00 V politike
13:00 Správy
14:00 Správy
14:30 Portrét
15:00 Správy
15:30 Showbiz
16:00 Žurnál
16:30 Mi Hrvati
17:00 Správy
19:00 Šport
19:25 Správy
19:35 TIPOS
19:45 Správy
20:00 V politike
22:00 Žurnál
22:25 TIPOS
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Motoring
00:00 Správy

JOJ Cinema
03:15 Život ryb
00:15 Mlčení
02:50 Pinocchio

Óčko
01:00 Óčko flirt
06:00 Óčko hity
09:00 Cinema geek
10:00 Óčko Chart
12:10 Number One
13:00 Smash!
13:05 Novinky
14:00 YouCover
15:00 Cinema geek
15:05 Óčko hity
15:30 Smartmania
16:00 Muser chart
16:05 Óčko hity
16:45 Óčko hity
17:00 YouCover
17:10 Óčko hity
19:10 Óčko hity
20:55 Over Drive
21:00 CZ&SK
22:00 Drive
23:00 Óčko flirt
Next channels