Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00

Markíza
00:40 Znásilnená
02:30 Unesené
06:00 Teleráno
10:00 Oteckovia
13:05 Mentalista
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
00:35 Mentalista

Dajto
00:20 Tutanchamon
08:45 Tom a Jerry
09:00 Kredenc
11:45 Partička
13:40 Priatelia V
16:25 Priatelia V
02:10 112

JOJ
03:00 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:30 Top star
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
23:20 Sedem

Plus
03:30 Kinosála
19:55 Žrebovanie

WAU
22:55 Žrebovanie

Doma
12:25 Reflex
16:35 Dr. House
18:25 Mentalista
20:15 Varte s nami
01:30 Adela show
02:25 Smotánka

ČT2
04:00 Babylon
04:30 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
12:05 Babylon
12:35 Klíč
13:00 Rak
17:20 Anabáze
01:30 Popcorn
02:15 Barva
02:35 Uchem jehly

Déčko
06:05 Pablo
07:30 Miru Miru
07:35 Břinčíci
09:05 TvMiniUni
09:35 Pablo
11:45 Tkanílci
11:50 Břinčíci
13:30 Šmoulové
14:35 Bludiště
16:45 TvMiniUni
17:10 Rytmix
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky

ČT Sport
07:50 Panorama
12:05 Panorama

ČT art
01:15 Kultura+
02:20 ArtZóna
03:15 baZEN
03:40 Terra musica

ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
13:40 Studio ČT24
13:55 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy

ČT1
00:25 Bolkoviny
05:59 Studio 6
09:45 168 hodin
11:30 AZ-kvíz
17:10 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
23:00 Na stopě
23:25 Koptashow
23:55 AZ-kvíz
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno

Nova International
00:00 Mr.GS
01:25 DO-RE-MI
03:00 TELE TELE
03:25 Mr.GS
04:50 DO-RE-MI
09:05 Ulice (3673)
09:50 Ulice (3674)
10:35 Víkend
11:25 Riskuj!
17:45 Ulice (3675)
18:35 Ulice (3676)
03:40 Riskuj!

Nova Sport 1
18:50 NHL News
22:45 NHL News

Nova Sport 2

Jednotka
05:10 Správy RTVS
05:45 Duel
06:10 Správy RTVS
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
19:50 Počasie
22:45 MS v kocke
03:35 Dámsky klub

Dvojka
03:10 Správy RTVS
06:00 Televíkend
06:45 Franklin
07:25 MS v kocke
08:30 Polícia
11:45 Dimitri
12:35 Poľana
13:35 Generácia
14:25 Park
15:00 Pred hokejom
02:35 Správy RTVS

TA3
00:00 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
13:00 V politike
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:45 Spektrum
17:00 Správy
17:40 Bago
18:00 Za hranicami
19:00 Šport
19:10 Ekonomika
19:35 TIPOS
19:50 Téma dňa
20:45 Správy
21:10 Biznis
21:25 TIPOS
21:30 Showbiz
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
22:42 Bago
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy

JOJ Cinema
00:15 Mlčení
02:50 Pinocchio
14:10 Chatrč
18:20 Paddington 2
01:20 Mlčení
03:55 Život ryb

Óčko
06:00 Ranní fresh
09:00 Zpátečka
10:00 Óčko hity
11:05 Óčko hity
12:00 Óčko news
12:05 Óčko hity
14:00 Óčko news
15:00 Óčko news
15:05 Mixxxer Show
17:00 Óčko news
17:05 Óčko hity
17:45 Óčko hity
19:00 Óčko news
20:00 Óčko hity
21:00 CZ&SK
22:00 Óčko flirt
Next channels