Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00

Markíza
00:35 Mentalista
06:00 Teleráno
08:30 Svokra
09:55 Oteckovia
13:00 Mentalista
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
00:05 Mentalista

Dajto
02:10 112
08:45 Tom a Jerry
09:00 Kredenc
11:50 Partička
13:40 Priatelia V
16:25 Priatelia V
20:15 Lovec duchov
01:35 112

JOJ
05:40 Krimi
12:30 Top star
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport

Plus
19:50 Tipos info
19:55 Žrebovanie
20:10 Taxi 121
22:05 The Circle

WAU
22:55 Žrebovanie
23:00 Tipos info

Doma
01:30 Adela show
02:25 Smotánka
12:40 Reflex
16:50 Dr. House
18:35 Mentalista
01:20 Adela show
02:15 Smotánka

ČT2
01:30 Popcorn
02:15 Barva
02:35 Uchem jehly
04:10 Ochránce
05:59 Dobré ráno
13:55 Chcete je?
14:00 Jedumaraton
19:15 Uchem jehly
02:25 Historie.cs
03:15 Cesty
03:30 Uchem jehly

Déčko
06:05 Pablo
07:35 Miru Miru
07:40 Břinčíci
09:35 Pablo
10:55 Rytmix
11:05 Výtvarka!
11:45 Tkanílci
11:50 Břinčíci
13:30 Šmoulové
14:20 Mrňouskové
14:30 Lvíčata
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky

ČT Sport
07:50 Panorama
12:05 Panorama

ČT art
02:20 ArtZóna
03:15 baZEN
03:40 Terra musica
04:35 Neratov
20:20 ArtZóna

ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
14:48 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy

ČT1
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
17:10 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:45 AZ-kvíz
01:10 V kondici
01:50 Na stopě
02:15 Dobré ráno

Nova International
03:40 Riskuj!
05:10 Kolotoč
09:05 Ulice (3674)
09:50 Ulice (3675)
11:25 Riskuj!
13:05 Víkend
17:50 Ulice (3676)
18:35 Ulice (3677)
03:50 Riskuj!

Nova Sport 1
18:50 NHL News

Nova Sport 2

Jednotka
03:35 Dámsky klub
05:05 Správy RTVS
05:40 Duel
06:05 Správy RTVS
06:50 Počasie
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:50 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
19:50 Počasie
22:45 MS v kocke
03:40 Dámsky klub

Dvojka
02:35 Správy RTVS
04:50 ArtSpektrum
06:50 Franklin
07:25 MS v kocke
11:35 Dimitri
15:00 Pred hokejom
02:35 Správy RTVS

TA3
00:30 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
09:42 Bago
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
13:00 Správy
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
18:00 Portrét
19:00 Šport
19:10 Ekonomika
19:35 TIPOS
19:50 Téma dňa
20:45 Správy
21:25 TIPOS
21:30 Žurnál
22:00 Šport+
22:15 Spektrum
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy

JOJ Cinema
01:20 Mlčení
03:55 Život ryb
09:45 Romantici
13:10 Okruh
14:50 Paddington 2

Óčko
06:00 Ranní fresh
09:00 Zpátečka
10:00 Óčko hity
12:00 Óčko news
12:05 Óčko hity
14:00 Óčko news
15:00 Óčko news
15:05 Mixxxer Show
17:00 Óčko news
17:05 Óčko hity
17:30 Smartmania
17:35 Óčko hity
19:00 Óčko news
20:00 Óčko hity
21:00 CZ&SK
22:00 Óčko flirt
Next channels