Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00

Lounge TV
Program Guide not available

Markíza
02:20 Mentalista
06:00 Teleráno
08:30 Svokra
09:55 Oteckovia
13:00 Mentalista
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
00:00 Mentalista
02:30 Svokra

Dajto
01:45 112
08:40 Tom a Jerry
09:00 Kredenc
11:45 Partička
13:40 Priatelia V
16:25 Priatelia V
16:55 Priatelia VI
20:15 Štvanica
22:30 Sedem
02:20 112

JOJ
05:40 Krimi
12:50 Top star
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
21:50 Sedem

Plus
19:50 Tipos info
19:55 Žrebovanie

WAU
22:55 Žrebovanie
23:00 Tipos info

Doma
01:25 Adela show
02:25 Smotánka
12:40 Reflex
16:50 Dr. House
18:35 Mentalista
01:40 Adela show
02:30 Smotánka

ČT2
01:50 Chcete je?
03:30 Ochránce
05:30 Uchem jehly
05:59 Dobré ráno
12:45 Chcete je?
02:20 Historie.cs

Déčko
06:05 Pablo
07:35 Tkanílci
07:40 Břinčíci
09:40 Pablo
11:10 Šikulové
11:55 Břinčíci
13:05 Výtvarka!
13:30 Šmoulové
14:25 Mrňouskové
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky

ČT Sport
07:50 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
14:00 Cyklotoulky

ČT art
00:20 ArtZóna

ČT24
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
00:00 Zprávy

Televize Seznam
03:00 Rodinka
04:00 Výzva
09:00 Rodinka
10:30 Výzva
13:00 Duel
14:45 Meziplyn
15:00 Rodinka
16:00 Duel
18:00 New Game +
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
19:55 Počasí
22:00 Výzva
23:45 Sport
23:50 Slavní
23:55 Počasí
01:00 New Game +
01:45 Meziplyn
03:00 Rodinka

ČT1
00:40 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:45 Kluci v akci
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:05 AZ-kvíz
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:15 Gejzír
01:05 AZ-kvíz
02:10 Dobré ráno

Nova International
04:10 Riskuj!
08:50 Ulice (3676)
09:40 Ulice (3677)
11:30 Riskuj!
17:50 Ulice (3678)
18:35 Ulice (3679)
03:30 Riskuj!

Nova Sport 1
18:35 NHL News
22:45 NHL News

Nova Sport 2

Jednotka
03:40 Dámsky klub
05:10 Správy RTVS
05:45 Duel
06:10 Správy RTVS
06:55 Počasie
07:05 Folklorika
10:55 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:50 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
19:50 Počasie
22:45 MS v kocke
03:35 Dámsky klub

Dvojka
02:35 Správy RTVS
06:45 Franklin
07:25 MS v kocke
11:35 Dimitri
15:00 Pred hokejom
20:10 Záhady DNA
22:30 Polícia
22:45 Retro noviny
02:35 Správy RTVS

TA3
00:30 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:45 Biznis
13:00 Správy
14:00 Správy
14:30 Motoring
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
18:00 Správy
18:10 Bago
19:00 Šport
19:10 Ekonomika
19:35 TIPOS
19:50 Téma dňa
20:45 Správy
21:25 TIPOS
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
22:42 Bago
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy
Next channels