Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00

Markíza
00:55 Mentalista
08:10 Tom a Jerry
18:20 Smotánka
20:05 Počasie

Dajto
08:35 Kredenc

JOJ
06:20 Krimi
11:25 Miláčikovo
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
20:35 Ladíme 2
01:30 Cunami
03:25 Krimi

Plus
05:10 Súdna sieň
19:45 Kinosála
19:55 Žrebovanie
22:05 Ong Bak
01:45 Otec v sukni
03:55 Kinosála

WAU
22:55 Žrebovanie

Doma
00:15 Dr. House
01:55 Adela show
03:00 Smotánka
07:50 Smotánka
09:00 Reflex

ČT2
02:50 Uchem jehly
06:20 Ava Riko Teo
06:30 Kiwi a Strit
06:45 Zvonečkovi
07:20 Mrňouskové
13:00 Babylon
13:25 Rošťáci
02:50 Na moll...

Déčko
06:20 Ava Riko Teo
06:30 Kiwi a Strit
06:45 Zvonečkovi
07:20 Mrňouskové
09:00 Tamtam
11:05 Žížaláci
11:40 Bludiště
12:10 Mrňouskové
12:15 Lvíčata
14:05 Šmoulové
15:10 Mrňouskové
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Kiwi a Strit
19:45 Žížaláci

ČT Sport
07:50 Panorama
08:10 Cyklotoulky

ČT art
03:50 Capella Anna

ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
11:00 Zprávy
12:32 Kultura+
13:00 Zprávy
13:05 Historie.cs
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:32 Z metropole
17:00 Zprávy
18:00 Zprávy
18:26 Retro
19:00 Události
20:00 Zprávy
21:00 Zprávy
21:05 Historie.cs
22:00 Zprávy
22:05 Archiv ČT24
00:00 Zprávy

Televize Seznam
03:00 Rodinka
10:45 Byznys Index
11:30 Byznys
19:55 Sport
23:45 Meziplyn

ČT1
00:30 AZ-kvíz
00:55 Objektiv
02:30 Dobré ráno
06:30 Polopatě
08:10 Gejzír
12:00 Z metropole
13:00 Zprávy
18:25 Kluci v akci
19:00 Události

Nova International
04:50 Riskuj!
06:35 Volejte Novu
07:05 DO-RE-MI
08:50 Ulice (3671)
09:40 Ulice (3672)
10:25 Ulice (3673)
11:10 Ulice (3674)
12:00 Ulice (3675)
13:30 Volejte Novu
16:40 Víkend
22:35 HOGO FOGO
23:40 TELE TELE
00:05 Mr.GS
01:35 DO-RE-MI
03:10 TELE TELE
03:35 Mr.GS

Nova Sport 1
18:55 NHL News
21:15 NHL News

Nova Sport 2

Jednotka
01:35 Čata
03:30 Dámsky klub
05:55 Správy RTVS
07:05 Počasie
07:40 Yakari IV
07:50 Yakari IV
08:55 Trpaslíci
09:25 Daj si čas
10:50 On air
11:10 Park
14:30 Čo ja viem
19:00 Správy RTVS
19:50 Počasie
22:45 MS v kocke

Dvojka
02:40 Správy RTVS
06:55 Polícia
07:10 MS v kocke
08:15 Televíkend
09:15 History
11:00 Pred hokejom
02:40 Správy RTVS

TA3
00:00 Správy
07:00 Správy
08:00 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:45 Spektrum
17:00 Správy
18:00 Motoring
19:00 Šport
19:10 Správy
19:35 TIPOS
20:30 Správy
21:00 Správy
21:25 TIPOS
21:30 Showbiz
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:00 Správy

JOJ Cinema
03:45 Jezdkyně
07:50 Dvě svatby
22:15 Zabijáci
00:05 Lemmy
Next channels