Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00

Markíza
06:00 Teleráno
09:55 Oteckovia
13:05 Mentalista
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
20:30 Susedia
21:20 Kuchyňa
23:00 Bulšit
00:45 Mentalista

Dajto
08:45 Tom a Jerry
09:00 Kredenc
11:50 Partička
01:50 112

JOJ
03:45 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:40 Top star
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
23:00 Sedem

Plus
19:55 Žrebovanie

WAU
22:55 Žrebovanie

Doma
11:40 Reflex
16:35 Dr. House
18:20 Mentalista
20:15 Varte s nami
01:40 Adela show
02:50 Smotánka

ČT2
02:25 Uchem jehly
03:45 Na moll
04:55 Jedumaraton
05:59 Dobré ráno
12:15 Babylon

Déčko
06:05 Pablo
07:35 Tkanílci
07:40 Břinčíci
09:05 TvMiniUni
09:35 Pablo
11:05 Výtvarka!
11:45 Břinčíci
13:30 Šmoulové
14:30 Mrňouskové
14:35 Bludiště
16:45 TvMiniUni
17:10 Rytmix
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky

ČT Sport
04:40 BasketManie
12:05 Panorama

ČT art
01:25 Kultura+
23:35 Štěňata
01:20 Artmix
02:15 ArtZóna

ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
15:40 Studio ČT24
15:55 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy

Televize Seznam
09:00 Rodinka
10:30 Výzva
14:45 Meziplyn
15:00 Rodinka
16:00 Výzva
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
19:55 Počasí
22:00 Výzva
23:45 Sport
23:50 Slavní
23:55 Počasí
03:00 Rodinka

ČT1
05:59 Studio 6
09:50 168 hodin
11:30 AZ-kvíz
17:10 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
23:00 Na stopě
23:20 Koptashow
23:55 AZ-kvíz
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno

Nova International
01:25 DO-RE-MI
02:55 TELE TELE
03:25 Mr.GS
04:45 DO-RE-MI
09:00 Ulice (3678)
09:50 Ulice (3679)
10:35 Víkend
11:25 Riskuj!
17:45 Ulice (3680)
18:35 Ulice (3681)
03:40 Riskuj!

Nova Sport 1
01:45 NHL News
18:50 NHL News
22:45 NHL News

Nova Sport 2

Jednotka
05:10 Správy RTVS
06:10 Správy RTVS
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
19:50 Počasie
22:45 MS v kocke
03:25 Dámsky klub

Dvojka
03:15 Správy RTVS
06:00 Televíkend
06:50 Franklin
07:25 MS v kocke
08:30 Polícia
10:00 Dirigent
12:50 Orientácie
13:15 Park
13:50 Autosalón
15:00 Pred hokejom
02:35 Správy RTVS

TA3
00:00 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
13:00 V politike
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:45 Spektrum
17:00 Správy
17:40 Bago
19:00 Šport
19:10 Ekonomika
19:35 TIPOS
19:50 Téma dňa
20:45 Správy
21:10 Biznis
21:25 TIPOS
21:30 Showbiz
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
22:42 Bago
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy

JOJ Cinema
13:25 Pinocchio
22:30 Zabijáci
00:25 Dárek
03:45 Jezdkyně
Next channels