Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00

Markíza
00:10 Mobil
02:00 Mentalista
06:00 Teleráno
08:30 Svokra
09:55 Oteckovia
12:55 Mentalista
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
00:00 Mentalista
02:35 Svokra

Dajto
02:15 112
04:00 112
08:50 Kredenc
11:40 Partička
20:15 John Wick
02:05 112

JOJ
05:40 Krimi
12:40 Top star
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport

Plus
02:45 Kinosála
19:50 Tipos info
19:55 Žrebovanie
02:40 Kinosála

WAU
04:15 Top star
22:55 Žrebovanie
23:00 Tipos info

Doma
01:35 Adela show
11:55 Reflex
17:40 Dr. House
18:35 Mentalista
01:25 Adela show

ČT2
03:10 Chcete je?
03:50 Ryžoviště
04:10 Babylon
05:30 Uchem jehly
05:59 Dobré ráno
12:50 Chcete je?

Déčko
06:05 Pablo
07:40 Břinčíci
09:35 Pablo
11:05 Šikulové
11:50 Břinčíci
13:05 Výtvarka!
13:30 Šmoulové
14:25 Mrňouskové
14:55 Snoopy
15:30 Clarence
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky

ČT Sport
08:10 Touchdown
09:55 Golf Time

ČT art
04:00 Kultura.cz
04:30 Terra musica
00:05 ArtZóna

ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:36 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:40 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:36 Zprávy
13:38 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
16:05 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy

Televize Seznam
03:00 Rodinka
05:30 Sněmovní 4
09:00 Rodinka
14:45 Meziplyn
15:00 Rodinka
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
19:55 Počasí
21:30 Sněmovní 4
22:00 Výzva
23:45 Sport
23:50 Slavní
23:55 Počasí
01:45 Meziplyn
03:00 Rodinka

ČT1
00:50 AZ-kvíz
02:20 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:15 Gejzír
01:10 AZ-kvíz
02:40 Dobré ráno

Nova International
04:25 Riskuj!
05:15 Kolotoč
08:55 Ulice (3691)
09:40 Ulice (3692)
10:25 Comeback (2)
10:55 Comeback (3)
11:30 Riskuj!
17:50 Ulice (3693)
18:35 Ulice (3694)
03:30 Riskuj!

Nova Sport 1
18:50 NHL News
23:05 NHL News

Nova Sport 2

Jednotka
00:05 Autosalón
00:30 Krstný otec
03:20 Dámsky klub
04:55 Správy RTVS
05:45 Duel
06:10 Správy RTVS
07:05 Folklorika
10:55 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:50 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:30 Zlaté časy
03:05 Dámsky klub

Dvojka
00:15 Správy RTVS
07:00 Franklin
07:10 Ferdo Mravec
07:50 Trpaslíci
08:45 Regina
11:45 Trpaslíci
14:25 Umenie
16:20 Regina
22:25 Polícia
00:25 Správy RTVS

TA3
00:30 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:45 Biznis
13:00 Správy
14:00 Správy
14:30 Motoring
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
18:00 Správy
19:00 Šport
19:10 Ekonomika
19:35 TIPOS
19:50 Téma dňa
20:45 Správy
21:25 TIPOS
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy

JOJ Cinema
01:30 Taxi 121
09:35 Snové léto
17:05 Popelky
02:40 Albert Nobbs
Next channels