Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00

Markíza
00:00 Mentalista
02:35 Svokra
06:00 Teleráno
10:00 Oteckovia
13:00 Mentalista
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
20:30 Colombiana
00:40 Piraňa 3D
02:20 Mentalista

Dajto
02:05 112
08:40 Kredenc
11:25 Partička
20:15 Vydierači
22:20 Piraňa 3D

JOJ
05:40 Krimi
12:50 Top star
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
03:40 Krimi

Plus
02:40 Kinosála
19:55 Žrebovanie
20:10 Noc v múzeu

WAU
04:15 Top star
06:25 Tipos info
22:55 Žrebovanie

Doma
01:25 Adela show
11:55 Reflex
17:25 Dr. House
18:20 Mentalista
01:30 Adela show

ČT2
04:35 Sabotáž
05:00 Babylon
05:30 Chcete mě?
05:59 Dobré ráno
11:50 Chcete mě?
17:00 Sousedé

Déčko
06:05 Pablo
07:40 Břinčíci
09:35 Pablo
10:50 Hýbánky
11:25 Žížaláci
11:50 Břinčíci
13:05 Výtvarka!
13:30 Šmoulové
14:25 Mrňouskové
15:30 Hra o hrad
15:55 Wifina
16:50 DVA3
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky

ČT Sport
08:00 Panorama
08:35 Spurt
10:25 V šachu
03:20 Spurt

ČT art
00:05 ArtZóna
04:15 Pohoda 007

ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
13:40 Studio ČT24
13:55 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy

Televize Seznam
01:45 Meziplyn
03:00 Rodinka
04:00 Duel
09:00 Rodinka
10:30 Výzva
13:00 Výzva
13:30 Sněmovní 4
14:00 Byznys Lab
15:00 Rodinka
16:00 Výzva
18:45 Sněmovní 4
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
19:55 Počasí
23:45 Sport
23:50 Slavní
23:55 Počasí
00:00 Sněmovní 4
03:00 Rodinka

ČT1
01:10 AZ-kvíz
02:40 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
14:00 Na stopě
16:35 Polopatě
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
00:05 AZ-kvíz
00:35 Objektiv
02:25 Dobré ráno

Nova International
03:30 Riskuj!
05:00 Kolotoč
08:50 Ulice (3692)
09:35 Ulice (3693)
11:30 Riskuj!
12:55 Comeback (2)
13:25 Comeback (3)
17:50 Ulice (3694)
18:35 Ulice (3695)

Nova Sport 1
18:50 NHL News
22:45 NHL News

Nova Sport 2

Jednotka
03:05 Dámsky klub
04:35 Správy RTVS
05:25 Duel
05:55 Správy RTVS
07:05 Folklorika
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
03:00 Dámsky klub

Dvojka
00:25 Správy RTVS
07:00 Franklin
07:10 Ferdo Mravec
07:50 Trpaslíci
08:45 Regina
11:45 Trpaslíci
14:20 Kinorama
16:05 Televíkend
18:40 Trpaslíci
18:55 Franklin
19:05 Ferdo Mravec
00:20 Správy RTVS

TA3
00:30 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:45 Spektrum
13:00 Správy
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:45 Biznis
17:00 Správy
19:00 Šport
19:10 Ekonomika
19:35 TIPOS
19:40 Správy
21:00 Správy
21:25 TIPOS
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Showbiz
00:00 Správy

JOJ Cinema
02:40 Albert Nobbs
13:00 Angelika
15:05 Snové léto
18:30 Jiný svět
Next channels