Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00

Markíza
00:40 Piraňa 3D
02:20 Mentalista
14:00 Tuxedo
18:20 Smotánka
20:05 Počasie
00:15 Colombiana

Dajto
08:40 Kredenc
00:05 Vydierači

JOJ
03:40 Krimi
06:35 Krimi
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport

Plus
19:50 Kinosála
20:00 Žrebovanie

WAU
22:55 Žrebovanie

Doma
01:30 Adela show
07:50 Smotánka

ČT2
04:45 Sabotáž
06:20 Ava Riko Teo
06:30 Kiwi a Strit
06:45 Zvonečkovi
07:20 Mrňouskové
12:45 Babylon
18:55 Sousedé

Déčko
06:20 Ava Riko Teo
06:30 Kiwi a Strit
06:45 Zvonečkovi
07:20 Mrňouskové
09:00 Tamtam
10:55 Žížaláci
11:35 Bludiště
12:05 Mrňouskové
12:10 Lvíčata
14:25 Šmoulové
15:25 Mrňouskové
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Kiwi a Strit
19:45 Žížaláci

ČT Sport
03:20 Spurt
04:10 V šachu
06:00 Panorama
06:30 Judo: IPPON
08:25 Cyklotoulky
09:40 Můj fotbal
03:45 Judo: IPPON

ČT art

ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
11:00 Zprávy
12:32 Věda 24
13:00 Zprávy
13:05 Historie.cs
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:32 Z metropole
17:00 Zprávy
17:29 Euromaxx
18:00 Zprávy
18:27 Retro
19:00 Události
20:00 Zprávy
21:00 Zprávy
21:05 Historie.cs
22:00 Zprávy
22:05 Archiv ČT24
00:00 Zprávy

Televize Seznam
00:00 Sněmovní 4
03:00 Rodinka
04:00 Výzva
10:45 Byznys Index
17:00 Sněmovní 4
18:30 Meziplyn
19:55 Sport
01:00 Sněmovní 4

ČT1
00:05 AZ-kvíz
00:35 Objektiv
02:25 Dobré ráno
06:25 Polopatě
08:20 Gejzír
12:00 Z metropole
13:00 Zprávy
18:25 Kluci v akci
19:00 Události

Nova International
04:50 Riskuj!
06:35 Volejte Novu
07:05 DO-RE-MI
08:50 Ulice (3686)
09:40 Ulice (3687)
10:25 Ulice (3688)
11:15 Ulice (3689)
12:00 Ulice (3690)
13:30 Volejte Novu
16:40 Víkend
22:35 HOGO FOGO
23:30 TELE TELE
00:05 Mr.GS
01:30 DO-RE-MI
03:05 TELE TELE
03:30 Mr.GS

Nova Sport 1
18:05 NHL News
00:00 NHL News

Nova Sport 2

Jednotka
03:00 Dámsky klub
05:15 Správy RTVS
06:25 Počasie
06:40 Franklin
06:55 Ferdo Mravec
07:45 Yakari IV
08:00 Yakari IV
08:35 Fidlibum
09:05 Trpaslíci
09:30 Daj si čas
11:00 On air
11:25 Park
12:00 Dido (2/3)
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:30 Záhady tela

Dvojka
00:20 Správy RTVS
07:15 Autosalón
07:45 Polícia
08:30 Televíkend
09:20 History
09:25 Retro noviny
10:00 Škola múz
12:50 Kapura
18:50 Trpaslíci
18:55 Franklin
19:05 Ferdo Mravec
20:40 Dobré srdce
23:10 Čakáreň
00:25 Správy RTVS

TA3
00:00 Správy
07:00 Správy
08:00 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:45 Spektrum
17:00 Správy
18:00 Motoring
19:00 Šport
19:10 Správy
19:35 TIPOS
20:30 Správy
21:00 Správy
21:25 TIPOS
21:30 Showbiz
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:00 Správy

JOJ Cinema
21:55 Jiný svět
02:20 Cvokař
Next channels