Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00

Markíza
01:05 Mentalista
06:00 Teleráno
08:30 Svokra
10:00 Oteckovia
13:00 Mentalista
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
00:05 Mentalista
02:00 Svokra

Dajto
02:10 112
08:50 Kredenc
11:50 Partička
02:10 112

JOJ
00:35 Heslo
05:40 Krimi
12:30 Top star
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
21:50 Zabijaci

Plus
19:50 Tipos info
19:55 Žrebovanie
20:10 Sila života
22:50 Ikarus
02:35 Kinosála

WAU
22:55 Žrebovanie
23:00 Tipos info

Doma
01:45 Adela show
08:35 Reflex
12:10 Reflex
17:40 Dr. House
18:35 Mentalista
01:55 Adela show

ČT2
03:10 Na samotě
05:59 Dobré ráno
13:50 Chcete je?
18:55 Uchem jehly

Déčko
06:05 Pablo
07:40 Břinčíci
09:35 Pablo
10:55 Rytmix
11:05 Výtvarka!
11:50 Břinčíci
13:30 Šmoulové
14:20 Mrňouskové
14:30 Lvíčata
15:20 Clarence
15:35 Snoopy
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky

ČT Sport
08:10 Panorama
11:55 Cyklotoulky
12:05 Panorama
16:45 Cyklotoulky
19:30 Panenka
03:25 Můj fotbal

ČT art
01:50 ArtZóna
20:20 ArtZóna

ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
18:25 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy

Televize Seznam
03:00 Rodinka
04:00 Výzva
09:00 Rodinka
11:00 Sněmovní 4
15:00 Rodinka
19:00 Meziplyn
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
19:55 Počasí
23:45 Sport
23:50 Slavní
23:55 Počasí
03:00 Rodinka

ČT1
01:45 Kalendárium
02:05 Dobré ráno
05:00 V kondici
05:59 Studio 6
09:45 Revizoři
11:30 AZ-kvíz
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
00:50 AZ-kvíz
01:45 Na stopě
02:10 Dobré ráno

Nova International
03:45 Riskuj!
05:15 Kolotoč
09:05 Ulice (3694)
09:50 Ulice (3695)
11:30 Riskuj!
13:05 Víkend
17:45 Ulice (3696)
18:35 Ulice (3697)
21:40 Víkend
03:50 Riskuj!

Nova Sport 1
18:50 NHL News
23:05 NHL News

Nova Sport 2

Jednotka
00:50 Dalida
02:55 Dámsky klub
04:25 Správy RTVS
05:15 Duel
05:40 Správy RTVS
06:50 Počasie
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
02:55 Dámsky klub

Dvojka
00:30 Správy RTVS
01:50 ArtSpektrum
07:00 Franklin
07:10 Ferdo Mravec
07:50 Trpaslíci
08:45 Regina
10:00 Moliére
11:20 Podpoľanie
11:45 Trpaslíci
16:20 Regina
20:25 Bez domova
00:50 Správy RTVS

TA3
00:30 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
13:00 Správy
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
19:00 Šport
19:10 Ekonomika
19:35 TIPOS
19:50 Téma dňa
20:45 Správy
21:10 Financie+
21:25 TIPOS
21:30 Žurnál
22:00 Šport+
22:15 Spektrum
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy

JOJ Cinema
05:50 Albert Nobbs
13:15 Jiný svět
22:35 Smrtihlav
Next channels