Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00

Markíza
02:45 Mentalista
06:00 Teleráno
08:30 Svokra
09:50 Oteckovia
13:00 Mentalista
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
23:40 Mentalista
02:25 Svokra

Dajto
02:10 112
08:50 Kredenc
11:45 Partička
01:50 112

JOJ
02:50 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:50 Top star
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport

Plus
19:50 Tipos info
19:55 Žrebovanie

WAU
04:45 Top star
22:55 Žrebovanie
23:00 Tipos info

Doma
01:15 Adela show
08:35 Reflex
12:00 Reflex
17:40 Dr. House
18:35 Mentalista
01:15 Adela show

ČT2
02:40 Chcete je?
02:45 Historie.cs
04:05 Tři svatby
04:35 Ochránce
05:30 Uchem jehly
05:59 Dobré ráno
13:45 Chcete je?
03:45 Na moll...

Déčko
06:05 Pablo
07:40 Břinčíci
09:35 Pablo
11:00 Šikulové
11:50 Břinčíci
13:05 Výtvarka!
13:30 Šmoulové
15:00 Snoopy
15:30 Clarence
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky

ČT Sport
07:50 Panorama
11:15 Vertikal
11:35 Cyklotoulky
12:05 Panorama
16:30 Můj fotbal

ČT art
00:10 ArtZóna

ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
14:40 Studio ČT24
14:55 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
15:42 Studio ČT24
15:55 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy

Televize Seznam
03:00 Rodinka
04:00 Výzva
09:00 Rodinka
10:30 Výzva
13:00 Duel
15:00 Rodinka
16:00 Duel
18:45 Meziplyn
19:00 Meziplyn
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
19:55 Počasí
22:00 Výzva
23:45 Sport
23:50 Slavní
23:55 Počasí
01:45 Meziplyn
03:00 Rodinka

ČT1
01:10 AZ-kvíz
02:45 Dobré ráno
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
21:15 Gejzír
01:10 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno

Nova International
04:35 Riskuj!
08:55 Ulice (3696)
09:40 Ulice (3697)
10:25 Comeback (4)
10:55 Comeback (5)
11:30 Riskuj!
17:50 Ulice (3698)
18:35 Ulice (3699)
03:30 Riskuj!

Nova Sport 1
18:50 NHL News
22:45 NHL News

Nova Sport 2

Jednotka
03:15 Dámsky klub
04:45 Správy RTVS
05:40 Duel
06:05 Správy RTVS
06:55 Počasie
07:05 Folklorika
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:30 Zlaté časy
03:10 Dámsky klub

Dvojka
00:35 Správy RTVS
07:00 Franklin
07:10 Ferdo Mravec
07:50 Trpaslíci
11:45 Trpaslíci
14:40 Umenie
16:20 Regina
18:45 Trpaslíci
18:50 Franklin
19:00 Ferdo Mravec
22:25 Polícia
00:25 Správy RTVS

TA3
00:30 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:45 Biznis
13:00 Správy
14:00 Správy
14:30 Motoring
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:45 Financie+
17:00 Správy
19:00 Šport
19:10 Ekonomika
19:35 TIPOS
19:50 Téma dňa
20:45 Správy
21:25 TIPOS
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy

JOJ Cinema
05:05 Jiný svět
10:05 Cvokař
12:05 Paddington 2
20:15 WikiLeaks
01:10 Nádech
Next channels