Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00

Markíza
02:25 Svokra
06:00 Teleráno
09:55 Oteckovia
13:00 Mentalista
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
22:35 Sniper 4
00:30 Mentalista

Dajto
01:50 112
08:50 Kredenc
11:45 Partička
20:15 Desperado
00:30 Kat poroty

JOJ
05:40 Krimi
13:00 Top star
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
23:50 Ochranca
02:40 Pláž

Plus
19:55 Žrebovanie
02:50 Kinosála

WAU
06:25 Tipos info
22:55 Žrebovanie

Doma
01:15 Adela show
08:30 Reflex
11:55 Reflex
17:25 Dr. House
18:20 Mentalista
01:25 Adela show

ČT2
03:45 Na moll...
05:00 Babylon
05:30 Chcete mě?
05:59 Dobré ráno
13:15 Chcete mě?
03:20 Uchem jehly

Déčko
06:05 Pablo
07:40 Břinčíci
09:35 Pablo
10:50 Hýbánky
11:25 Žížaláci
11:50 Břinčíci
13:05 Výtvarka!
13:30 Šmoulové
15:25 Hra o hrad
15:50 Wifina
16:50 DVA3
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky

ČT Sport
04:25 Spurt
07:50 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
16:20 InCycle 2019
16:45 Touchdown

ČT art
00:10 ArtZóna
04:00 Ekologika

ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
13:40 Studio ČT24
13:55 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy

Televize Seznam
01:45 Meziplyn
03:00 Rodinka
04:00 Duel
09:00 Rodinka
14:45 Meziplyn
15:00 Rodinka
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
19:55 Počasí
23:50 Sport
23:55 Slavní
03:00 Rodinka

ČT1
01:10 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:50 Kluci v akci
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
14:00 Na stopě
16:35 Polopatě
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
00:10 AZ-kvíz
00:40 Objektiv
02:00 V kondici
02:20 Dobré ráno

Nova International
03:30 Riskuj!
05:00 Kolotoč
08:45 Ulice (3697)
09:35 Ulice (3698)
11:25 Riskuj!
12:50 Comeback (4)
13:25 Comeback (5)
17:50 Ulice (3699)
18:35 Ulice (3700)

Cartoon Network HD
05:35 Ben 10
05:45 Ben 10
10:20 Unikitty
10:30 Unikitty
12:10 Ben 10
12:20 Ben 10
13:35 Unikitty
13:45 Unikitty
14:05 Unikitty
14:15 Unikitty
14:35 Unikitty
14:44 Unikitty
18:55 Unikitty
19:05 Unikitty
19:50 Ben 10
20:00 Ben 10
20:10 Ben 10

Nova Sport 1
23:25 NHL News

Nova Sport 2

Jednotka
03:10 Dámsky klub
04:45 Správy RTVS
05:40 Duel
06:05 Správy RTVS
06:55 Počasie
07:05 Folklorika
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:30 Čo ja viem
22:35 Fargo
01:40 Fargo
03:15 Dámsky klub

Dvojka
00:25 Správy RTVS
07:00 Franklin
07:10 Ferdo Mravec
07:50 Trpaslíci
08:45 Regina
11:45 Trpaslíci
14:25 Kinorama
15:55 Televíkend
18:40 Trpaslíci
18:50 Franklin
19:00 Ferdo Mravec
22:05 Zaujatí
00:30 Správy RTVS

TA3
00:30 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:45 Spektrum
13:00 Správy
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:45 Biznis
17:00 Správy
19:00 Šport
19:10 Ekonomika
19:35 TIPOS
19:40 Správy
21:00 Správy
21:25 TIPOS
21:30 Správy
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Showbiz
00:00 Správy
Next channels