Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00

Markíza
04:30 Sniper 4
08:00 Tom a Jerry
12:00 Chart show
15:55 Kuchyňa
18:05 Susedia
20:05 Počasie
20:30 Lucy
00:15 Lucy
02:00 Sniper 4

Dajto
00:00 Desperado
08:45 Kredenc
00:40 Desperado

JOJ
05:35 Krimi
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
03:40 Krimi

Plus
07:40 Ihrisko 2
19:50 Žrebovanie
22:15 Vykoľajená

WAU
16:45 Inkognito
22:55 Žrebovanie

Doma
07:25 Smotánka

ČT2
06:25 Ava Riko Teo
06:45 Zvonečkovi
11:45 Chcete mě?
12:45 Uchem jehly
20:00 Křiváci
03:30 Historie.cs

Déčko
06:25 Ava Riko Teo
06:45 Zvonečkovi
09:20 Letíme
11:05 Šikulové
13:05 Vápenička
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky

ČT Sport
05:45 Cyklotoulky
06:00 Panorama
11:50 Panorama

ČT art
21:25 Trebbia 2019

ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
07:00 Zprávy
08:00 Zprávy
08:30 Archiv ČT24
09:00 Zprávy
09:05 Historie.cs
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:29 Byznys ČT24
11:00 Zprávy
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Studio ČT24
18:00 Zprávy
18:30 Věda 24
19:00 Události
20:00 Zprávy
21:00 Zprávy
22:00 Zprávy
22:38 Statek
00:00 Zprávy

Televize Seznam
07:45 Meziplyn
15:15 Meziplyn
19:55 Sport
21:45 Meziplyn

ČT1
00:35 Bolkoviny
05:30 Z metropole
08:50 Polopatě
09:45 Kalendárium
10:30 Objektiv
13:00 Zprávy
13:05 Vápenička
19:00 Události
20:00 Pupendo
22:05 168 hodin
22:35 Koptashow
03:35 Otec pratur

Nova International
00:00 Mr.GS
01:25 DO-RE-MI
03:05 TELE TELE
03:35 Mr.GS
04:55 DO-RE-MI
12:50 Ulice (3696)
13:35 Ulice (3697)
14:20 Ulice (3698)
15:10 Ulice (3699)
15:55 Ulice (3700)
21:30 Na vodě (3)
22:25 Střepiny
22:55 TELE TELE
23:25 Mr.GS
02:50 TELE TELE
03:15 Mr.GS
03:40 HOGO FOGO

Cartoon Network HD
05:35 Ben 10
05:45 Ben 10
10:20 Unikitty
10:30 Unikitty
12:10 Ben 10
12:20 Ben 10
13:35 Unikitty
13:45 Unikitty
14:05 Unikitty
14:15 Unikitty
14:35 Unikitty
14:45 Unikitty
18:55 Unikitty
19:05 Unikitty
19:50 Ben 10
20:00 Ben 10
20:10 Ben 10

Nova Sport 1

Nova Sport 2

Jednotka
05:10 On air
05:30 Park
06:00 Správy RTVS
07:15 Počasie
07:45 Yakari IV
08:00 Yakari IV
09:40 Autosalón
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie

Dvojka
00:05 Správy RTVS
06:45 Televíkend
07:15 Kapura
09:00 Halali
13:30 Orientácie
18:40 Trpaslíci
18:45 Franklin
18:55 Ferdo Mravec
19:35 Slovo
21:50 Trebbia 2019
00:40 Správy RTVS
01:30 Slovo

TA3
00:00 Správy
07:00 Správy
08:00 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
10:45 Spektrum
11:00 V politike
13:00 Správy
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
15:30 Showbiz
16:00 Žurnál
16:30 Mi Hrvati
17:00 Správy
18:00 Správy
19:00 Šport
19:10 Správy
19:35 TIPOS
19:42 Správy
20:00 V politike
22:00 Žurnál
22:25 TIPOS
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Motoring
00:00 Správy
Next channels