Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00

Markíza
01:35 Mentalista
02:55 Monk
07:25 Tom a Jerry
07:40 Vice Versa
18:20 Smotánka
20:05 Počasie
22:35 Tammy

Dajto
00:10 Cobra
08:40 Kredenc
20:15 Miami Vice
23:00 Sedem

JOJ
06:00 Krimi
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
01:00 Ich deti
03:00 Krimi

Plus
19:55 Žrebovanie
22:15 Predátor

WAU
22:55 Žrebovanie

Doma
01:30 Smotánka
07:45 Smotánka

ČT2
04:55 Babylon
06:20 Ava Riko Teo
06:45 Zvonečkovi
19:20 Sousedé
21:35 Jan Hus
00:00 Madiba (1)

Déčko
06:20 Ava Riko Teo
06:45 Zvonečkovi
09:00 Tamtam
09:20 Rudi
14:25 Šmoulové
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky

ČT Sport
06:00 Panorama
09:25 Cyklotoulky
09:35 Judo: IPPON

ČT art
00:15 Potvora (1)
00:45 Potvora (2)

ČT24
00:53 Historie.cs
03:36 Historie.cs
06:10 Z metropole
07:00 Zprávy
07:05 Objektiv
07:32 Archiv ČT24
08:00 Zprávy
09:00 Zprávy
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:31 Jaro 45
11:00 Zprávy
11:05 Historie.cs
13:00 Zprávy
13:05 Historie.cs
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:32 Z metropole
17:00 Zprávy
17:29 Euromaxx
18:00 Zprávy
18:26 Retro
19:00 Události
20:00 Zprávy
22:00 Zprávy
22:05 Jaro 45 (4)
22:32 Archiv ČT24
02:36 Historie.cs

Televize Seznam
18:30 Meziplyn
19:55 Sport

ČT1
01:05 Objektiv
13:00 Zprávy
18:25 Kluci v akci
19:00 Události
00:35 Mister Jazz
03:40 V kondici

Nova International
02:55 GO-GO šou
04:25 Riskuj!
05:15 Kolotoč
09:30 Ulice (3706)
10:15 Ulice (3707)
11:05 Ulice (3708)
11:50 Ulice (3709)
12:40 Ulice (3710)
16:35 Comeback (9)
22:30 HOGO FOGO
23:30 TELE TELE
00:00 Mr.GS
03:05 TELE TELE
03:35 Mr.GS

Cartoon Network HD
05:35 Ben 10
05:45 Ben 10
06:00 Ben 10
06:10 Ben 10
18:55 Unikitty
19:06 Unikitty
19:50 Ben 10
20:00 Ben 10
20:10 Ben 10

Nova Sport 1

Nova Sport 2

Jednotka
05:40 Správy RTVS
06:50 Počasie
07:05 Franklin
07:15 Ferdo Mravec
08:05 Martinka I
08:20 Martinka I
08:55 Fidlibum
09:25 Trpaslíci
09:50 Daj si čas
12:20 Park
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:30 Fantomas

Dvojka
00:30 Správy RTVS
07:40 Polícia
08:30 Televíkend
09:20 History
09:25 Retro noviny
11:00 Generácia
11:30 Cesta
23:00 Fargo III
00:00 Fargo III
00:55 Správy RTVS

TA3
00:00 Správy
07:00 Správy
08:00 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:45 Spektrum
17:00 Správy
18:00 Motoring
19:00 Šport
19:10 Správy
19:35 TIPOS
20:30 Správy
21:00 Správy
21:25 TIPOS
21:30 Showbiz
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:00 Správy
Next channels