Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00

Markíza
01:05 47 roninov
06:00 Teleráno
12:10 Mentalista
14:05 Monk
17:25 Reflex
20:05 Počasie
20:30 Rex
01:45 Mentalista
03:05 Monk

Dajto
02:15 112

JOJ
05:40 Krimi
17:20 IQ taxi
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
20:35 Inkognito
23:20 Sedem

Plus
01:30 Predátor
03:20 Kinosála
19:55 Žrebovanie

WAU
10:55 JAG IV (8)
13:00 JAG IV (9)
22:55 Žrebovanie
02:40 IQ taxi

Doma
08:40 Reflex
12:00 Reflex
17:30 Monk
18:25 Mentalista
20:15 Varte s nami
01:15 Smotánka
02:15 Karavan šou

ČT2
00:50 Vláda (2)
04:20 Návraty
04:35 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
09:20 Airbus A350
01:10 Historie.cs
02:50 Ochránce

Déčko
06:25 Kešu
06:45 Břinčíci
07:05 Dimitri
08:30 Mistr E
08:45 Šmoulové
09:30 Dynotrax
12:00 Boj
13:55 Bludiště
15:05 Snoopy
15:15 DVA3
16:45 Břinčíci
17:05 Dimitri
17:50 Dynotrax
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Lesnílci

ČT Sport
04:00 V šachu
04:30 Cyklotoulky
07:45 Panorama
12:05 Panorama

ČT art
01:30 Potvora (1)
01:55 Potvora (2)
03:45 Jan Balabán
04:35 Terra musica
03:10 Crescendo

ČT24
00:25 Objektiv
00:53 Historie.cs
04:11 Historie.cs
06:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
14:38 Studio ČT24
14:55 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:17 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24

Televize Seznam
04:00 Výzva
08:00 Letní ráno
10:30 Výzva
12:15 Meziplyn
13:00 Výzva
14:45 Letní ráno
19:00 Meziplyn
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
19:55 Počasí
22:00 Výzva
23:45 Sport
23:50 Slavní
23:55 Počasí
02:30 Letní ráno

ČT1
01:40 Mister Jazz
06:59 Studio 6
13:25 Syn
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
21:35 Škodná
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno

Nova International
00:00 Mr.GS
03:25 TELE TELE
03:55 Mr.GS
04:20 HOGO FOGO
11:30 Riskuj!

Cartoon Network HD
05:35 Ben 10
05:45 Ben 10
06:00 Ben 10
06:10 Ben 10
18:55 Unikitty
19:05 Unikitty
19:50 Ben 10
20:00 Ben 10
20:10 Ben 10

Nova Sport 1

Nova Sport 2

Jednotka
04:25 Správy RTVS
05:15 Duel
05:40 Správy RTVS
06:50 Počasie
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
14:05 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie

Dvojka
00:05 Správy RTVS
00:55 Slovo
06:00 Televíkend
06:35 Pa a Pi
07:00 Franklin
07:10 Ferdo Mravec
09:15 Polícia
13:45 Chameleón
18:55 Franklin
19:05 Ferdo Mravec
22:35 Parazit
00:45 Správy RTVS

TA3
00:00 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
13:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:45 Spektrum
17:00 Správy
19:00 Šport
19:10 Ekonomika
19:35 TIPOS
19:40 Správy
21:00 Správy
21:10 Biznis
21:25 TIPOS
21:30 Showbiz
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:00 Správy
Next channels