Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00

Markíza
01:45 Mentalista
03:05 Monk
06:00 Teleráno
12:05 Mentalista
14:00 Monk
17:25 Reflex
20:05 Počasie
20:30 Svokra
00:35 Mentalista
02:15 Monk

Dajto
02:15 112
02:30 112

JOJ
04:00 Krimi
04:25 IQ taxi
05:40 Krimi
17:20 IQ taxi
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
20:35 9-1-1 II (3)
21:35 9-1-1 II (4)
22:35 Redbad

Plus
19:50 Tipos info
19:55 Žrebovanie
20:10 Výmena
23:05 Riot

WAU
02:40 IQ taxi
10:55 JAG IV (9)
13:00 JAG IV (10)
22:55 Žrebovanie
23:00 Tipos info
02:40 IQ taxi

Doma
01:15 Smotánka
02:15 Karavan šou
08:35 Reflex
12:05 Reflex
17:40 Monk
18:35 Mentalista
01:15 Smotánka

ČT2
01:10 Historie.cs
02:50 Ochránce
04:00 Designtrend
04:20 Číslo
04:35 Uchem jehly
05:59 Dobré ráno
20:00 Štěstí
03:05 Pémci
03:50 Designtrend

Déčko
06:30 Kešu
06:45 Břinčíci
07:05 Dimitri
08:30 Mistr E
08:45 Šmoulové
09:35 Dynotrax
12:05 Boj
14:00 Bludiště
15:10 Snoopy
15:15 DVA3
16:50 Břinčíci
17:10 Dimitri
17:50 Dynotrax
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Lesnílci

ČT Sport
05:00 Golf Time
06:00 Panorama
11:55 Cyklotoulky
12:05 Panorama
19:25 Spurt
22:10 Holík

ČT art
03:10 Crescendo
01:45 Vasks

ČT24
06:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:15 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:45 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:15 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
14:42 Studio ČT24
14:55 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:01 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:04 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
16:42 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24

Televize Seznam
02:30 Letní ráno
04:15 Meziplyn
08:00 Letní ráno
10:30 Výzva
14:45 Letní ráno
17:00 Meziplyn
19:00 Meziplyn
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
19:55 Počasí
23:45 Sport
23:50 Slavní
23:55 Počasí
02:30 Letní ráno

ČT1
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:50 AZ-kvíz
06:59 Studio 6
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
00:40 AZ-kvíz
02:45 Dobré ráno

Nova International
04:05 Riskuj!
11:30 Riskuj!
03:55 Riskuj!

Cartoon Network HD
05:35 Ben 10
05:45 Ben 10
06:00 Ben 10
06:10 Ben 10
18:55 Unikitty
19:05 Unikitty
19:50 Ben 10
20:00 Ben 10
20:10 Ben 10

Nova Sport 1

Nova Sport 2

Jednotka
04:30 Správy RTVS
05:20 Duel
05:45 Správy RTVS
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
14:05 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie

Dvojka
00:45 Správy RTVS
06:50 Pa a Pi
07:10 Ferdo Mravec
08:55 Generácia
09:45 Krkavci
12:35 Výťah
18:50 Franklin
19:05 Ferdo Mravec
21:05 Prelom (3/6)
21:50 Cesta
00:35 Správy RTVS

TA3
00:00 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
13:00 Správy
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
19:00 Šport
19:10 Ekonomika
19:35 TIPOS
19:40 Správy
21:00 Správy
21:25 TIPOS
21:30 Správy
21:45 Spektrum
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:00 Správy
Next channels