Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00

Markíza
00:35 Mentalista
02:15 Monk
06:00 Teleráno
08:45 Varte s nami
12:15 Mentalista
14:05 Monk
17:25 Reflex
20:05 Počasie
01:20 Mentalista
02:50 Monk

Dajto
02:30 112
20:15 47 roninov
02:40 112

JOJ
05:40 Krimi
17:20 IQ taxi
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
22:00 Mafiánovci

Plus
19:50 Žrebovanie
20:10 Atlas mrakov
23:40 Výmena

WAU
02:40 IQ taxi
06:20 Tipos info
07:00 Ochrancovia
10:55 JAG IV (10)
13:00 JAG IV (11)
22:55 Žrebovanie
02:40 IQ taxi

Doma
01:15 Smotánka
08:35 Reflex
11:55 Reflex
17:30 Monk
18:25 Mentalista
01:15 Smotánka

ČT2
03:05 Pémci
03:50 Designtrend
04:05 Na moll
05:59 Dobré ráno
21:45 Ponorka (2)
00:35 Vláda (3)
02:50 Cesty
03:10 Sny
03:25 Uchem jehly

Déčko
06:30 Kešu
06:45 Břinčíci
07:10 Dimitri
08:30 Mistr E
08:45 Šmoulové
09:35 Dynotrax
12:00 Boj
14:00 Bludiště
15:05 Snoopy
15:15 DVA3
16:50 Břinčíci
17:10 Dimitri
17:50 Dynotrax
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Lesnílci

ČT Sport
06:00 Panorama
12:05 Panorama

ČT art
01:45 Vasks
04:35 Cesty
03:45 Crescendo

ČT24
06:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:03 Zprávy
14:06 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24

Televize Seznam
02:30 Letní ráno
08:00 Letní ráno
10:30 Výzva
12:15 Meziplyn
14:45 Letní ráno
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
19:55 Počasí
22:00 Výzva
23:45 Sport
23:50 Slavní
23:55 Počasí
02:30 Letní ráno

ČT1
00:40 AZ-kvíz
02:45 Dobré ráno
06:00 Lízinka
06:59 Studio 6
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
00:15 Syn
00:30 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno

Nova International
03:55 Riskuj!
11:25 Riskuj!
03:55 Riskuj!

Cartoon Network HD
05:35 Ben 10
05:45 Ben 10
06:00 Ben 10
06:10 Ben 10
18:55 Unikitty
19:05 Unikitty
19:50 Ben 10
20:00 Ben 10
20:10 Ben 10

Nova Sport 1

Nova Sport 2
10:45 NBA 2019

Jednotka
04:45 Správy RTVS
05:40 Duel
06:05 Správy RTVS
06:55 Počasie
07:05 Folklorika
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
14:10 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:50 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:35 Hondo
02:10 Hondo

Dvojka
00:35 Správy RTVS
06:35 Pa a Pi
07:00 Franklin
07:10 Ferdo Mravec
07:50 Trpaslíci
08:55 Generácia
13:20 Prelom (3/6)
18:40 Trpaslíci
19:00 Ferdo Mravec
23:05 Pohoda
00:45 Správy RTVS

TA3
00:00 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
13:00 Správy
14:00 Správy
14:30 Showbiz
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
18:00 Správy
18:15 Spektrum
19:00 Šport
19:10 Ekonomika
19:35 TIPOS
19:40 Správy
21:00 Správy
21:25 TIPOS
21:30 Motoring
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:30 Správy
Next channels