Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00

Markíza
01:20 Mentalista
02:50 Monk
06:00 Teleráno
12:05 Mentalista
14:00 Monk
17:25 Reflex
20:05 Počasie
23:15 Rex
02:10 Mentalista
03:30 Monk

Dajto
02:40 112
20:15 Tango a Cash
02:20 112

JOJ
05:40 Krimi
17:20 IQ taxi
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
23:30 Inkognito

Plus
19:50 Tipos info
19:55 Žrebovanie

WAU
02:40 IQ taxi
07:00 Ochrancovia
10:55 JAG IV (11)
13:00 JAG IV (12)
22:55 Žrebovanie
23:00 Tipos info
02:40 IQ taxi

Doma
01:15 Smotánka
08:40 Reflex
12:10 Reflex
17:40 Monk
18:35 Mentalista
01:15 Smotánka

ČT2
00:35 Vláda (3)
02:50 Cesty
03:10 Sny
03:25 Uchem jehly
05:59 Dobré ráno
11:35 Přidej se
16:10 Airbus A350
03:50 Přidej se

Déčko
06:30 Kešu
06:45 Břinčíci
07:05 Dimitri
08:30 Mistr E
08:45 Šmoulové
09:30 Dynotrax
12:00 Boj
13:55 Bludiště
15:05 Snoopy
15:15 DVA3
16:45 Břinčíci
17:10 Dimitri
17:50 Dynotrax
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Lesnílci

ČT Sport
07:40 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
13:45 Judo: IPPON

ČT art
03:45 Crescendo
03:45 Notes

ČT24
06:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
13:40 Studio ČT24
13:55 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24

Televize Seznam
02:30 Letní ráno
04:15 Meziplyn
08:00 Letní ráno
14:45 Letní ráno
18:45 Meziplyn
19:00 Meziplyn
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
19:55 Počasí
23:45 Sport
23:50 Slavní
23:55 Počasí
02:30 Letní ráno

ČT1
00:15 Syn
00:30 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:45 Kluci v akci
06:59 Studio 6
13:50 Robinsonka
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
00:35 AZ-kvíz
01:50 Dobré ráno

Nova International
03:55 Riskuj!
11:30 Riskuj!

Cartoon Network HD
05:35 Ben 10
05:45 Ben 10
06:00 Ben 10
06:10 Ben 10
18:55 Unikitty
19:05 Unikitty
19:50 Ben 10
20:00 Ben 10
20:10 Ben 10

Nova Sport 1

Nova Sport 2

Jednotka
02:10 Hondo
04:25 Správy RTVS
05:20 Duel
05:45 Správy RTVS
06:55 Počasie
07:00 Folklorika
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
14:05 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:50 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie

Dvojka
00:45 Správy RTVS
06:35 Pa a Pi
07:10 Ferdo Mravec
08:55 Generácia
09:40 Matka
00:05 Polícia
02:30 Správy RTVS

TA3
00:30 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
12:45 Biznis
13:00 Správy
14:00 Správy
14:30 Motoring
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
19:00 Šport
19:10 Ekonomika
19:35 TIPOS
19:40 Správy
21:00 Správy
21:25 TIPOS
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:00 Správy
Next channels