Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00

Markíza
02:10 Mentalista
03:30 Monk
06:00 Teleráno
12:10 Mentalista
14:00 Monk
17:25 Reflex
20:00 Počasie
01:05 Monk

Dajto
02:20 112
20:15 Stroj času
00:05 Tango a Cash

JOJ
05:40 Krimi
17:20 IQ taxi
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
01:50 Atlas mrakov

Plus
19:55 Žrebovanie
20:10 Mafiánovci
22:30 Cunami

WAU
02:40 IQ taxi
06:20 Tipos info
07:00 Ochrancovia
10:55 JAG IV (12)
13:00 JAG IV (13)
21:00 V ohni (5)
21:55 V ohni (6)
22:55 Žrebovanie
02:40 IQ taxi

Doma
01:15 Smotánka
08:40 Reflex
11:50 Reflex
17:20 Monk
01:25 Smotánka

ČT2
03:50 Přidej se
04:40 Světlo
05:59 Dobré ráno
21:50 Psi
00:20 Ponorka (2)
01:30 Airbus A350
03:20 Čas
03:35 Ochránce

Déčko
06:25 Kešu
06:45 Břinčíci
07:05 Dimitri
08:30 Mistr E
08:45 Šmoulové
09:30 Dynotrax
12:00 Boj
13:55 Bludiště
15:05 Snoopy
15:15 DVA3
17:00 Rita a Coto
17:05 Dimitri
17:50 Dynotrax
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Lesnílci

ČT Sport
05:10 Cyklotoulky
06:00 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
12:50 Judo: IPPON

ČT art
03:45 Notes
04:25 Terra musica
23:20 Potvora (3)
23:45 Potvora (4)

ČT24
06:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:15 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24

Televize Seznam
02:30 Letní ráno
08:00 Letní ráno
10:30 Výzva
12:15 Meziplyn
14:45 Letní ráno
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
19:55 Počasí
23:45 Sport
23:50 Slavní
23:55 Počasí
02:30 Letní ráno

ČT1
00:35 AZ-kvíz
01:50 Dobré ráno
06:59 Studio 6
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
00:30 AZ-kvíz
00:55 Objektiv
02:45 Dobré ráno

Nova International
04:00 Riskuj!
11:30 Riskuj!
03:40 Riskuj!

Cartoon Network HD
05:38 Ben 10
05:48 Ben 10
06:00 Ben 10
06:10 Ben 10
18:55 Unikitty
19:06 Unikitty
19:51 Ben 10
20:01 Ben 10
20:12 Ben 10

Nova Sport 1

Nova Sport 2

Jednotka
04:30 Správy RTVS
05:20 Duel
05:45 Správy RTVS
06:55 Počasie
07:00 Folklorika
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
14:10 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:50 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie

Dvojka
00:05 Polícia
02:30 Správy RTVS
06:35 Pa a Pi
07:10 Ferdo Mravec
08:55 Generácia
19:05 Ferdo Mravec
23:10 Hra o láske
01:10 Správy RTVS

TA3
00:00 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
12:45 Spektrum
13:00 Správy
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:45 Biznis
17:00 Správy
19:00 Šport
19:10 Ekonomika
19:35 TIPOS
19:40 Správy
20:00 Správy
21:00 Správy
21:25 TIPOS
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Showbiz
00:00 Správy
Next channels