Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00

Markíza
01:05 Monk
15:40 Prvý rytier
18:20 Smotánka
20:05 Počasie

Dajto
00:05 Tango a Cash
08:40 Kredenc
20:15 Firewall
22:30 Detonátor
01:45 Detonátor

JOJ
01:50 Atlas mrakov
05:50 Krimi
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
23:00 Divoká noc
03:40 Krimi

Plus
19:55 Žrebovanie

WAU
02:40 IQ taxi
22:55 Žrebovanie

Doma
01:25 Smotánka
07:35 Smotánka

ČT2
00:20 Ponorka (2)
01:30 Airbus A350
03:20 Čas
03:35 Ochránce
06:15 Ava Riko Teo
06:40 Zvonečkovi
09:00 Cyklotoulky
23:00 Madiba (2)
01:10 Historie.cs
02:05 Cesty
02:15 Srdce
02:35 Rituály
03:35 Ochránce

Déčko
06:15 Ava Riko Teo
06:40 Zvonečkovi
09:00 Tamtam
14:25 Šmoulové
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky

ČT Sport
07:45 Panorama
12:10 Panorama

ČT art

ČT24
07:00 Zprávy
07:05 Objektiv
07:32 Archiv ČT24
08:00 Zprávy
08:29 Byznys ČT24
09:00 Zprávy
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:31 Jaro 45 (5)
11:00 Zprávy
11:05 Historie.cs
13:00 Zprávy
13:05 Historie.cs
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:32 Z metropole
17:00 Zprávy
17:29 Euromaxx
18:00 Zprávy
18:27 Retro
19:00 Události
20:00 Zprávy
21:00 Zprávy
21:05 Historie.cs
22:00 Zprávy
22:05 Jaro 45 (6)
22:32 Archiv ČT24
02:25 Historie.cs

Televize Seznam
02:30 Letní ráno
04:15 Meziplyn
19:55 Sport

ČT1
00:30 AZ-kvíz
00:55 Objektiv
02:45 Dobré ráno
13:00 Zprávy
18:25 Kluci v akci
19:00 Události
22:05 Sissi
01:40 Světáci
03:45 V kondici

Nova International
03:40 Riskuj!
12:10 Skopičiny
22:35 HOGO FOGO
23:30 TELE TELE
00:00 Mr.GS
03:05 TELE TELE
03:35 Mr.GS

Cartoon Network HD
05:38 Ben 10
05:48 Ben 10
06:00 Ben 10
06:10 Ben 10
18:55 Unikitty
19:06 Unikitty
19:52 Ben 10
20:02 Ben 10
20:12 Ben 10

Nova Sport 1

Nova Sport 2

Jednotka
04:40 Folklorika
05:10 Správy RTVS
06:15 Počasie
06:45 Ferdo Mravec
07:35 Martinka I
07:50 Martinka I
08:25 Fidlibum
08:50 Trpaslíci
09:15 Daj si čas
11:40 Park
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie

Dvojka
01:10 Správy RTVS
07:45 Polícia
08:30 Televíkend
09:20 History
19:00 Ferdo Mravec
22:10 Fargo III
22:55 Fargo III
23:45 Dkp
00:35 Správy RTVS

TA3
00:00 Správy
07:00 Správy
08:00 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:45 Spektrum
17:00 Správy
18:00 Motoring
19:00 Šport
19:10 Správy
19:35 TIPOS
20:30 Správy
21:00 Správy
21:25 TIPOS
21:30 Showbiz
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:00 Správy
Next channels