Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00

Markíza
07:50 Tom a Jerry
20:05 Počasie
22:45 Zabijaci

Dajto
01:45 Detonátor
08:40 Kredenc
00:55 Stroj času
02:20 Detonátor

JOJ
03:40 Krimi
05:30 Krimi
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
23:20 Centurion

Plus
19:50 Žrebovanie

WAU
12:25 V ohni (5)
13:30 V ohni (6)
22:55 Žrebovanie

Doma
07:40 Smotánka

ČT2
01:10 Historie.cs
02:05 Cesty
02:15 Srdce
02:35 Rituály
03:35 Ochránce
06:15 Ava Riko Teo
06:40 Zvonečkovi
20:00 El Dorado
01:10 Vláda (4)
03:20 Přidej se

Déčko
06:15 Ava Riko Teo
06:40 Zvonečkovi
12:35 Lesnílci
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky

ČT Sport
05:45 Cyklotoulky
06:00 Panorama
08:25 Cyklotoulky
08:35 Můj fotbal

ČT art
04:25 Notes
23:45 Nostalgie
02:00 Potvora (3)
02:25 Potvora (4)
03:25 Mikulov

ČT24
02:25 Historie.cs
04:09 Historie.cs
07:00 Zprávy
07:05 Historie.cs
08:00 Zprávy
08:30 Archiv ČT24
09:00 Zprávy
09:05 Objektiv
09:32 Euromaxx
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:29 Byznys ČT24
11:00 Zprávy
13:00 Zprávy
13:05 Historie.cs
14:00 Zprávy
14:32 Jaro 45 (6)
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy v 16
17:00 Zprávy
17:29 Z metropole
18:00 Zprávy
19:00 Události
22:00 Zprávy
22:05 Jaro 45 (7)
00:25 Objektiv
00:52 Historie.cs

Televize Seznam
06:30 Meziplyn
19:00 Meziplyn
19:55 Sport
20:00 Štafl (5,6)
21:45 Meziplyn

ČT1
01:40 Světáci
03:45 V kondici
05:30 Z metropole
09:45 Kalendárium
10:30 Objektiv
13:00 Zprávy
19:00 Události
20:00 Osmy
01:20 Světáci

Nova International
00:00 Mr.GS
03:05 TELE TELE
03:35 Mr.GS
04:00 GO-GO šou
05:30 Kolotoč
14:55 GO-GO šou
21:30 Na vodě (7)
23:25 TELE TELE
00:00 Mr.GS
03:20 TELE TELE
03:50 Mr.GS

Cartoon Network HD
05:37 Ben 10
05:48 Ben 10
06:00 Ben 10
06:10 Ben 10
18:55 Unikitty
19:06 Unikitty
19:50 Ben 10
20:00 Ben 10
20:10 Ben 10

Nova Sport 1

Nova Sport 2

Jednotka
04:00 Park
05:20 Správy RTVS
06:30 Počasie
06:55 Ferdo Mravec
07:45 Martinka I
08:00 Martinka I
12:00 Zypa Cupák
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:25 Rivali (1/2)
21:55 Rivali (2/2)
23:25 Zypa Cupák
01:30 Rivali (1/2)
03:00 Rivali (2/2)

Dvojka
00:35 Správy RTVS
07:20 Televíkend
12:30 Slovopieseň
19:40 Slovo
22:10 Gomora II
23:00 Gomora II
00:00 Správy RTVS
00:50 Slovo

TA3
00:00 Správy
07:00 Správy
08:00 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
10:45 Spektrum
11:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
13:00 Správy
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
15:30 Showbiz
16:00 Žurnál
16:30 Mi Hrvati
17:00 Správy
19:00 Šport
19:10 Správy
19:35 TIPOS
19:42 Správy
20:00 Správy
21:00 Správy
22:00 Žurnál
22:25 TIPOS
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Motoring
00:00 Správy
Next channels