Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00

Markíza
06:00 Teleráno
12:00 Monk
17:25 Reflex
20:05 Počasie
20:30 Rex
01:55 Monk

Dajto
00:55 Stroj času
02:20 Detonátor
08:45 Tom a Jerry
20:15 Zabijaci
02:55 112

JOJ
05:40 Krimi
17:20 IQ taxi
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
20:35 Inkognito
23:20 Sedem
01:15 Krimi

Plus
19:55 Žrebovanie
22:15 Divoká noc

WAU
10:55 JAG IV (13)
13:00 JAG IV (14)
22:55 Žrebovanie
02:40 IQ taxi

Doma
08:35 Reflex
11:45 Reflex
17:30 Monk
20:15 Varte s nami
01:10 Smotánka

ČT2
01:10 Vláda (4)
03:20 Přidej se
04:35 Ochránce
05:59 Dobré ráno
20:00 Nebe počká
23:50 El Dorado
02:00 Amatéři
03:20 Klokočov

Déčko
06:25 Kešu
06:35 Hej, Hafí!
06:45 Břinčíci
07:05 Dimitri
08:30 Mistr E
08:45 Šmoulové
09:30 Dynotrax
12:00 Boj
14:00 Bludiště
15:05 Snoopy
15:15 DVA3
17:00 Rita a Coto
17:10 Dimitri
17:50 Dynotrax
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Lesnílci

ČT Sport
05:40 Judo: IPPON
07:45 Panorama
12:05 Panorama

ČT art
02:00 Potvora (3)
02:25 Potvora (4)
03:25 Mikulov
04:30 Uchem jehly

ČT24
00:25 Objektiv
00:52 Historie.cs
04:10 Historie.cs
06:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24

Televize Seznam
08:00 Letní ráno
10:30 Výzva
14:45 Letní ráno
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
19:55 Počasí
22:00 Výzva
23:45 Sport
23:50 Slavní
23:55 Počasí
02:30 Letní ráno

ČT1
01:20 Světáci
06:59 Studio 6
13:20 Logika
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
21:20 Hrobník
01:25 Z metropole
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno

Nova International
00:00 Mr.GS
03:20 TELE TELE
03:50 Mr.GS
04:15 HOGO FOGO
11:25 Riskuj!

Cartoon Network HD
05:35 Ben 10
05:45 Ben 10
06:00 Ben 10
06:10 Ben 10
10:20 Unikitty
10:30 Unikitty
10:40 Unikitty
10:50 Unikitty
11:00 Unikitty
11:11 Unikitty
18:55 Unikitty
19:05 Unikitty
19:50 Ben 10
20:00 Ben 10
20:10 Ben 10

Nova Sport 1

Nova Sport 2

Jednotka
01:30 Rivali (1/2)
03:00 Rivali (2/2)
04:30 Správy RTVS
05:20 Duel
05:45 Správy RTVS
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
14:10 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:50 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:30 Kon-tiki
02:25 Kon-tiki

Dvojka
00:00 Správy RTVS
00:50 Slovo
06:00 Televíkend
06:35 Pa a Pi
07:10 Ferdo Mravec
09:10 Polícia
19:05 Ferdo Mravec
23:45 Čertice
01:40 Správy RTVS

TA3
00:00 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
13:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:45 Spektrum
17:00 Správy
17:40 Bago
19:00 Šport
19:10 Ekonomika
19:35 TIPOS
19:40 Správy
20:30 Portrét
21:00 Správy
21:10 Biznis
21:25 TIPOS
21:30 Showbiz
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
22:42 Bago
23:00 Správy
00:00 Správy
Next channels