Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00

Markíza
01:55 Monk
06:00 Teleráno
12:05 Monk
17:25 Reflex
20:05 Počasie
20:30 Svokra
00:35 Monk

Dajto
02:55 112
08:45 Tom a Jerry
02:25 112
03:25 112

JOJ
01:15 Krimi
04:15 IQ taxi
05:40 Krimi
17:20 IQ taxi
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
20:35 9-1-1 II (5)
21:35 9-1-1 II (6)

Plus
19:50 Tipos info
19:55 Žrebovanie
22:05 Centurion

WAU
02:40 IQ taxi
10:55 JAG IV (14)
13:00 JAG IV (15)
22:55 Žrebovanie
23:00 Tipos info
02:40 IQ taxi

Doma
01:10 Smotánka
08:35 Reflex
12:00 Reflex
17:35 Monk
01:15 Smotánka

ČT2
02:00 Amatéři
03:20 Klokočov
04:35 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
20:00 Václav

Déčko
06:25 Kešu
06:35 Hej, Hafí!
06:45 Břinčíci
07:05 Dimitri
08:25 Mistr E
08:40 Šmoulové
09:30 Dynotrax
12:00 Boj
14:00 Bludiště
15:05 Snoopy
15:15 DVA3
17:00 Rita a Coto
17:10 Dimitri
17:50 Dynotrax
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Lesnílci

ČT Sport
08:00 Panorama
11:50 Cyklotoulky
12:05 Panorama

ČT art
04:35 Kultura.cz

ČT24
06:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
13:46 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
14:40 Studio ČT24
14:58 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24

Televize Seznam
02:30 Letní ráno
16:15 Meziplyn
19:45 Sport
19:50 Počasí
23:45 Sport
23:50 Počasí

ČT1
01:25 Z metropole
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:50 AZ-kvíz
06:59 Studio 6
14:30 Sissi
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
00:10 AZ-kvíz
01:55 V kondici
02:10 Dobré ráno

Nova International
04:05 Riskuj!
11:30 Riskuj!

Cartoon Network HD
05:35 Ben 10
05:45 Ben 10
06:00 Ben 10
06:10 Ben 10
10:20 Unikitty
10:30 Unikitty
10:40 Unikitty
10:50 Unikitty
11:00 Unikitty
11:10 Unikitty
18:55 Unikitty
19:05 Unikitty
19:50 Ben 10
20:00 Ben 10
20:10 Ben 10

Nova Sport 1
01:00 NBA 2019

Nova Sport 2

Jednotka
02:25 Kon-tiki
04:25 Správy RTVS
05:15 Duel
05:40 Správy RTVS
06:50 Počasie
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
14:10 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:50 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie

Dvojka
01:40 Správy RTVS
06:40 Pa a Pi
07:15 Ferdo Mravec
08:55 Generácia
09:45 Príživník
19:05 Ferdo Mravec
20:10 Prelom (4/6)
00:50 Správy RTVS

TA3
00:00 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
09:40 Bago
10:00 Správy
11:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
13:00 Správy
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
19:00 Šport
19:10 Ekonomika
19:35 TIPOS
19:40 Správy
21:00 Správy
21:25 TIPOS
21:30 Správy
21:45 Spektrum
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:00 Správy
Next channels