Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
00:55 Monk
06:00 Teleráno
08:45 Varte s nami
11:15 Dr. Ken
12:10 Monk
17:25 Reflex
20:05 Počasie
20:30 Macocha
02:00 Monk
01:55 Za mrežami
02:40 112
08:40 Tom a Jerry
13:40 Priatelia X
16:25 Priatelia X
01:55 Za mrežami
02:40 112
05:40 Krimi
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
22:00 Sexi 40
19:55 Žrebovanie
02:45 Kinosála
01:05 Columbo (10)
06:40 Tipos info
09:40 Kosti I (4)
10:55 JAG V (6)
12:00 Columbo (11)
14:00 JAG V (7)
15:00 Kosti I (5)
22:55 Žrebovanie
01:05 Columbo (11)
01:20 Smotánka
08:40 Reflex
12:00 Reflex
17:30 Monk
01:20 Smotánka
03:35 Ochránce
04:25 Uchem jehly
05:59 Dobré ráno
08:30 Korfu 4+1
21:45 Ponorka (6)
23:35 Okupace (2)
00:20 Vláda (11)
02:40 Ochránce
03:05 Na moll
06:25 Kešu
06:35 Hej, Hafí!
06:45 Rita a Coto
06:50 Dimitri
08:20 Mistr E
08:35 Šmoulové
09:20 Dynotrax II
11:50 Snoopy
13:55 Bludiště
15:00 Snoopy
15:10 DVA3
15:25 Výtvarka!
17:00 Rita a Coto
17:10 Dimitri II
17:50 Dynotrax II
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
18:55 Viking Vic
19:05 Viking Vic
19:40 Lesnílci
07:30 Panorama
11:45 Judo: IPPON
12:00 Panorama
03:25 Notes
22:35 Čaroděj
01:40 Akcept
03:30 Notes
06:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
11:40 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
13:40 Studio ČT24
13:57 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24
02:30 Letní ráno
08:00 Letní ráno
12:15 Meziplyn
14:45 Letní ráno
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
19:55 Počasí
23:45 Sport
23:50 Slavní
23:55 Počasí
02:30 Letní ráno
00:25 AZ-kvíz
02:10 Dobré ráno
06:59 Studio 6
13:20 Viktorka
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
00:10 AZ-kvíz
00:35 Objektiv
01:00 Bolkoviny
02:20 Dobré ráno
04:00 Riskuj!
11:30 Riskuj!
14:00 Ulice (1830)
23:35 Ulice (1830)
05:35 Ben 10
05:45 Ben 10
06:00 Ben 10
06:10 Ben 10
18:55 Unikitty
19:05 Unikitty
19:50 Ben 10
20:00 Ben 10
20:10 Ben 10
04:55 Správy RTVS
05:45 Duel
06:10 Správy RTVS
07:00 Folklorika
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
01:05 Správy RTVS
07:50 Trpaslíci
08:45 Regina
16:20 Regina
18:40 Trpaslíci
19:25 Pa a Pi
00:25 Správy RTVS
00:00 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
13:00 Správy
14:00 Správy
14:30 Showbiz
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
18:00 Správy
18:15 Spektrum
19:00 Šport
19:10 Ekonomika
19:35 TIPOS
19:40 Správy
21:00 Správy
21:25 TIPOS
21:30 Motoring
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:30 Správy
Next channels