Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
02:00 Monk
06:00 Teleráno
11:05 Dr. Ken
12:15 Monk
17:25 Reflex
20:05 Počasie
23:10 Rex
01:20 Monk
01:55 Za mrežami
02:40 112
08:40 Tom a Jerry
13:35 Priatelia X
16:25 Priatelia I
20:15 Mobil
01:30 Za mrežami
02:15 112
05:40 Krimi
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
00:00 Inkognito
02:45 Kinosála
19:55 Tipos info
20:00 Žrebovanie
03:25 Kinosála
01:05 Columbo (11)
09:40 Kosti I (5)
10:55 JAG V (7)
12:00 Columbo (12)
14:00 JAG V (8)
15:00 Kosti I (6)
22:55 Žrebovanie
23:00 Tipos info
01:05 Columbo (12)
01:20 Smotánka
08:35 Reflex
12:10 Reflex
17:40 Monk
01:10 Smotánka
00:20 Vláda (11)
02:40 Ochránce
03:05 Na moll
04:25 Uchem jehly
05:59 Dobré ráno
21:50 Nakládačka
02:40 Designtrend
02:55 Ochránce
03:50 Na moll
06:25 Kešu
06:35 Hej, Hafí!
06:40 Rita a Coto
06:50 Dimitri
08:20 Mistr E
08:35 Šmoulové
09:25 Dynotrax II
11:55 Snoopy
13:55 Bludiště
15:00 Snoopy
15:10 DVA3
15:25 Výtvarka!
17:00 Rita a Coto
17:10 Dimitri II
17:50 Dynotrax II
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
18:55 Viking Vic
19:05 Viking Vic
19:40 Lesnílci
04:45 Můj fotbal
08:30 Panorama
01:40 Akcept
03:30 Notes
04:10 Terra musica
22:45 Josef Suk
03:25 Notes
06:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
14:40 Studio ČT24
14:55 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24
02:30 Letní ráno
04:15 Meziplyn
08:00 Letní ráno
14:00 Byznys
14:45 Letní ráno
19:00 Meziplyn
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
19:55 Počasí
22:30 Byznys
23:45 Sport
23:50 Slavní
23:55 Počasí
02:30 Letní ráno
00:10 AZ-kvíz
00:35 Objektiv
01:00 Bolkoviny
02:20 Dobré ráno
04:50 Kluci v akci
06:59 Studio 6
13:50 Klec
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
01:10 AZ-kvíz
02:10 Dobré ráno
04:05 Riskuj!
11:30 Riskuj!
13:55 Ulice (1831)
23:40 Ulice (1831)
05:35 Ben 10
05:45 Ben 10
06:00 Ben 10
06:10 Ben 10
18:55 Unikitty
19:05 Unikitty
19:50 Ben 10
20:01 Ben 10
20:11 Ben 10
04:50 Správy RTVS
05:40 Duel
06:05 Správy RTVS
06:55 Počasie
07:05 Folklorika
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
13:45 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:50 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
00:25 Správy RTVS
07:30 Pa a Pi
07:50 Trpaslíci
08:45 Regina
09:45 Cesta domov
15:05 Jozef Trojan
16:20 Regina
18:45 Trpaslíci
19:30 Pa a Pi
20:10 Čierny kód
23:15 Polícia
00:40 Správy RTVS
00:30 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
12:45 Biznis
13:00 Správy
14:00 Správy
14:30 Motoring
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
18:10 Bago
19:00 Šport
19:10 Ekonomika
19:35 TIPOS
19:40 Správy
21:00 Správy
21:25 TIPOS
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
22:42 Bago
23:00 Správy
00:00 Správy
Next channels