Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
01:20 Monk
06:00 Teleráno
11:15 Dr. Ken
12:05 Monk
17:25 Reflex
20:05 Počasie
20:30 Babovřesky
02:20 Monk
01:30 Za mrežami
02:15 112
05:40 112
08:40 Tom a Jerry
13:40 Priatelia I
16:25 Priatelia I
00:20 Annabelle
01:50 Mobil
00:00 Inkognito
05:40 Krimi
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
23:20 Nesmrteľný
03:25 Kinosála
20:00 Žrebovanie
01:05 Columbo (12)
06:40 Tipos info
09:40 Kosti I (6)
10:55 JAG V (8)
12:00 Columbo (13)
14:00 JAG V (9)
15:00 Kosti I (7)
22:55 Žrebovanie
01:05 Columbo (13)
01:10 Smotánka
08:40 Reflex
12:05 Reflex
17:30 Monk
01:30 Smotánka
02:40 Designtrend
02:55 Ochránce
03:50 Na moll
04:40 Štědrost
05:59 Dobré ráno
15:50 Korfu 4+1
00:40 Ponorka (6)
06:25 Kešu
06:35 Hej, Hafí!
06:45 Rita a Coto
06:50 Molang
06:55 Dimitri
08:20 Mistr E
08:35 Šmoulové
09:25 Dynotrax II
11:55 Snoopy
14:00 Bludiště
15:00 Snoopy
15:10 DVA3
15:25 Výtvarka!
16:45 Rita a Coto
16:50 Rita a Coto
17:10 Dimitri II
17:50 Dynotrax II
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
18:55 Viking Vic
19:05 Viking Vic
19:40 Lesnílci
08:30 Panorama
11:50 Cyklotoulky
12:05 Panorama
03:25 Notes
04:05 Mladá móda
06:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
14:40 Studio ČT24
14:55 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24
02:30 Letní ráno
08:00 Letní ráno
12:15 Meziplyn
14:45 Letní ráno
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
19:55 Počasí
22:15 Meziplyn
23:45 Sport
23:50 Slavní
23:55 Počasí
02:30 Letní ráno
01:10 AZ-kvíz
02:10 Dobré ráno
06:59 Studio 6
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
01:25 AZ-kvíz
01:50 Bolkoviny
02:45 Dobré ráno
04:10 Riskuj!
11:30 Riskuj!
13:55 Ulice (1832)
23:05 Ulice (1832)
03:40 Riskuj!
05:35 Ben 10
05:45 Ben 10
06:00 Ben 10
06:10 Ben 10
18:55 Unikitty
19:05 Unikitty
19:50 Ben 10
20:00 Ben 10
20:10 Ben 10
12:00 NBA 2019
04:25 Správy RTVS
05:20 Duel
05:45 Správy RTVS
06:55 Počasie
07:00 Folklorika
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
14:05 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
00:40 Správy RTVS
07:30 Pa a Pi
07:50 Trpaslíci
08:45 Regina
12:25 Pericola
15:50 Televíkend
16:20 Regina
18:45 Trpaslíci
19:30 Pa a Pi
21:00 Živá voda
00:50 Správy RTVS
00:00 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
09:42 Bago
10:00 Správy
11:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
12:45 Spektrum
13:00 Správy
13:30 Za hranicami
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:45 Biznis
17:00 Správy
19:00 Šport
19:10 Ekonomika
19:35 TIPOS
19:40 Správy
20:00 Správy
21:00 Správy
21:25 TIPOS
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Showbiz
00:00 Správy
Next channels