Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
02:50 Práskač
06:00 Teleráno
10:55 Dr. Ken
11:55 Kobra 11
14:00 Monk
17:25 Reflex
20:05 Počasie
20:30 Rex
00:40 Monk
01:25 Kobra 11
00:40 Kráľovstvo
02:20 Annabelle
04:00 Kráľovstvo
08:45 Tom a Jerry
01:45 Za mrežami
02:30 112
05:40 Krimi
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
20:35 Inkognito
23:00 Sedem
03:10 Krimi
20:00 Žrebovanie
20:15 Nesmrteľný
01:45 JAG V (10)
03:35 Kinosála
10:55 Kosti I (7)
14:00 JAG V (10)
15:00 Kosti I (8)
19:00 Kuriér (3)
22:55 Žrebovanie
08:40 Reflex
12:00 Reflex
18:20 Monk
20:15 Varte s nami
01:10 Smotánka
00:35 Vláda (12)
02:20 Historie.cs
04:00 Země
05:59 Dobré ráno
06:30 Kešu
06:40 Hej, Hafí!
06:45 Molang
06:55 Rita a Coto
07:00 Dimitri
08:25 Mistr E
08:40 Šmoulové
09:30 Dynotrax II
11:55 Snoopy
14:00 Bludiště
15:00 Snoopy
15:10 DVA3
15:25 Výtvarka!
16:45 Rita a Coto
16:50 Rita a Coto
17:10 Dimitri II
17:50 Dynotrax II
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
18:55 Viking Vic
19:05 Viking Vic
19:40 Lesnílci
04:55 Cyklotoulky
08:30 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
04:05 Terra musica
04:30 Uchem jehly
00:26 Objektiv
00:54 Historie.cs
04:12 Historie.cs
06:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
12:40 Studio ČT24
12:55 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
14:45 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24
08:00 Letní ráno
10:30 Výzva
12:15 Meziplyn
14:45 Letní ráno
19:00 Meziplyn
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
19:55 Počasí
22:00 Výzva
23:45 Sport
23:50 Slavní
23:55 Počasí
02:30 Letní ráno
01:35 Světáci
05:00 V kondici
06:35 Křeček
06:59 Studio 6
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
00:35 AZ-kvíz
01:50 Kalendárium
02:10 Dobré ráno
00:05 Mr.GS
03:30 TELE TELE
04:00 Mr.GS
04:25 HOGO FOGO
11:30 Riskuj!
13:55 Ulice (1833)
23:40 Ulice (1833)
05:35 Ben 10
05:45 Ben 10
06:00 Ben 10
06:10 Ben 10
18:55 Unikitty
19:05 Unikitty
19:50 Ben 10
20:00 Ben 10
20:10 Ben 10
04:20 Správy RTVS
05:15 Duel
05:40 Správy RTVS
06:50 Počasie
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:30 Dve macochy
22:00 Rapl (1/13)
00:45 Dve macochy
02:15 Rapl (1/13)
00:05 Správy RTVS
00:55 Slovo
06:00 Televíkend
07:30 Pa a Pi
07:50 Trpaslíci
08:30 Polícia
08:45 Regina
10:30 Leto
13:05 Do-re-mi
16:20 Regina
18:40 Trpaslíci
19:30 Pa a Pi
23:15 Hráči
01:00 Správy RTVS
00:00 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
13:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:45 Spektrum
17:00 Správy
17:40 Bago
19:00 Šport
19:10 Ekonomika
19:35 TIPOS
19:40 Správy
21:00 Správy
21:10 Biznis
21:25 TIPOS
21:30 Showbiz
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
22:42 Bago
23:00 Správy
00:00 Správy
Next channels