Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
00:40 Monk
01:25 Kobra 11
06:00 Teleráno
10:55 Dr. Ken
11:55 Kobra 11
13:55 Monk
17:25 Reflex
20:05 Počasie
21:55 Svokra
01:05 Monk
01:50 Kobra 11
01:45 Za mrežami
02:30 112
05:35 112
08:45 Tom a Jerry
20:15 Práskač
02:10 Za mrežami
02:55 112
03:10 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
22:40 Spoveď
01:45 JAG V (10)
03:35 Kinosála
19:55 Tipos info
20:00 Žrebovanie
00:45 JAG V (11)
10:55 Kosti I (8)
12:00 Columbo (14)
13:00 JAG V (11)
15:00 Kosti I (9)
19:00 Kuriér (4)
22:55 Žrebovanie
23:00 Tipos info
01:05 Columbo (14)
01:10 Smotánka
08:40 Reflex
12:15 Reflex
18:35 Monk
01:15 Smotánka
04:35 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
09:20 Malý mnich
06:30 Kešu
06:35 Hej, Hafí!
06:45 Rita a Coto
07:10 Dimitri II
08:20 Mistr E
08:35 Šmoulové
09:25 Dynotrax II
11:50 Snoopy
13:55 Bludiště
15:00 Snoopy
15:10 DVA3
15:25 Výtvarka!
16:40 Rita a Coto
16:50 Rita a Coto
17:05 Dimitri II
17:50 Dynotrax II
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
18:55 Viking Vic
19:05 Viking Vic
19:40 Lesnílci
05:45 Cyklotoulky
07:40 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
04:10 Kultura.cz
04:30 Terra Musica
06:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
13:42 Studio ČT24
13:55 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24
02:30 Letní ráno
04:15 Meziplyn
08:00 Letní ráno
10:30 Výzva
12:15 Meziplyn
13:00 Duel
14:45 Letní ráno
16:30 Duel
19:00 Meziplyn
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
19:55 Počasí
22:00 Výzva
23:45 Sport
23:50 Slavní
23:55 Počasí
02:30 Letní ráno
00:35 AZ-kvíz
01:50 Kalendárium
02:10 Dobré ráno
06:59 Studio 6
09:50 Viktorka
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
00:15 AZ-kvíz
00:45 Bolkoviny
02:20 Dobré ráno
04:10 Riskuj!
05:00 Kolotoč
11:30 Riskuj!
13:55 Ulice (1834)
23:40 Ulice (1834)
05:35 Ben 10
05:45 Ben 10
06:00 Ben 10
06:10 Ben 10
18:55 Unikitty
19:05 Unikitty
19:50 Ben 10
20:00 Ben 10
20:10 Ben 10
00:45 Dve macochy
02:15 Rapl (1/13)
04:25 Správy RTVS
05:15 Duel
05:40 Správy RTVS
06:50 Počasie
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
13:50 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
01:00 Správy RTVS
07:30 Pa a Pi
07:55 Trpaslíci
08:45 Regina
16:20 Regina
19:30 Pa a Pi
23:55 Správy RTVS
00:00 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
09:40 Bago
10:00 Správy
11:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
13:00 Správy
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
19:00 Šport
19:10 Ekonomika
19:35 TIPOS
19:40 Správy
21:00 Správy
21:25 TIPOS
21:45 Spektrum
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:00 Správy
Next channels