Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
01:05 Monk
01:50 Kobra 11
06:00 Teleráno
08:30 Varte s nami
11:00 Dr. Ken
12:00 Kobra 11
14:00 Monk
17:25 Reflex
20:05 Počasie
02:00 Monk
02:45 Kobra 11
02:10 Za mrežami
02:55 112
08:40 Tom a Jerry
02:10 Za mrežami
02:55 112
05:40 Krimi
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
00:45 JAG V (11)
19:55 Žrebovanie
00:40 JAG V (12)
01:05 Columbo (14)
05:50 Tipos info
10:55 Kosti I (9)
12:00 Columbo (15)
14:00 JAG V (12)
15:00 Kosti I (10)
19:00 Kuriér (5)
22:55 Žrebovanie
01:05 Columbo (15)
01:15 Smotánka
08:40 Reflex
12:00 Reflex
18:25 Monk
01:15 Smotánka
04:25 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
21:45 Ponorka (7)
23:35 Okupace (3)
00:20 Vláda (13)
03:20 Babylon
06:30 Kešu
06:40 Hej, Hafí!
06:50 Rita a Coto
07:10 Dimitri II
08:15 Mistr E
08:30 Šmoulové
09:20 Dynotrax II
11:50 Snoopy
13:50 Bludiště
15:00 Snoopy
15:10 DVA3
15:25 Výtvarka!
17:15 Dimitri II
17:50 Dynotrax II
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
18:55 Viking Vic
19:05 Viking Vic
19:40 Lesnílci
07:30 Cyklotoulky
07:40 Panorama
11:00 Cyklotoulky
11:55 Panorama
04:35 Kultura.cz
22:40 Memphis
06:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:40 Studio ČT24
13:55 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:15 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
21:00 Zprávy
02:30 Letní ráno
04:15 Meziplyn
08:00 Letní ráno
12:15 Meziplyn
14:00 Byznys Lab
14:45 Letní ráno
17:45 Meziplyn
19:00 Meziplyn
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
19:55 Počasí
22:30 Byznys Lab
23:45 Sport
23:50 Slavní
23:55 Počasí
01:45 Meziplyn
02:30 Letní ráno
00:15 AZ-kvíz
00:45 Bolkoviny
02:20 Dobré ráno
06:59 Studio 6
10:15 Klec
14:40 Štěstí
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
00:15 AZ-kvíz
00:40 Bolkoviny
02:05 Dobré ráno
04:10 Riskuj!
11:30 Riskuj!
13:55 Ulice (1835)
23:25 Ulice (1835)
03:55 Riskuj!
05:35 Ben 10
05:45 Ben 10
06:00 Ben 10
06:10 Ben 10
18:55 Unikitty
19:05 Unikitty
19:50 Ben 10
20:00 Ben 10
20:10 Ben 10
04:50 Správy RTVS
05:45 Duel
06:10 Správy RTVS
07:00 Folklorika
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
14:00 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:50 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
07:35 Pa a Pi
07:50 Trpaslíci
08:45 Regina
16:20 Regina
18:45 Trpaslíci
19:35 Pa a Pi
21:05 Vlasy
00:10 Správy RTVS
00:00 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
13:00 Správy
14:00 Správy
14:30 Showbiz
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
18:00 Správy
18:15 Spektrum
19:00 Šport
19:10 Ekonomika
19:35 TIPOS
19:40 Správy
21:00 Správy
21:25 TIPOS
21:30 Motoring
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:30 Správy
Next channels