Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
02:00 Monk
02:45 Kobra 11
06:00 Teleráno
10:55 Dr. Ken
11:55 Kobra 11
13:55 Monk
17:25 Reflex
20:05 Počasie
23:15 Rex
01:10 Monk
01:55 Kobra 11
02:10 Za mrežami
02:55 112
05:40 112
08:40 Tom a Jerry
20:15 Demolátor
01:55 Za mrežami
02:40 112
05:40 Krimi
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
20:35 Inkognito
22:30 Inkognito
00:40 JAG V (12)
19:55 Tipos info
20:00 Žrebovanie
20:15 Hry o život
01:50 JAG V (13)
01:05 Columbo (15)
10:55 Kosti I (10)
12:00 Columbo (16)
14:00 JAG V (13)
15:00 Kosti I (11)
19:00 Kuriér (6)
22:55 Žrebovanie
23:00 Tipos info
01:05 Columbo (16)
01:15 Smotánka
08:40 Reflex
12:10 Reflex
18:35 Monk
01:15 Smotánka
00:20 Vláda (13)
03:20 Babylon
04:25 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
21:45 Lord Jim
06:30 Kešu
06:40 Hej, Hafí!
06:50 Rita a Coto
07:10 Dimitri II
08:20 Mistr E
08:35 Šmoulové
09:20 Dynotrax II
11:50 Snoopy
13:50 Bludiště
15:00 Snoopy
15:10 DVA3
15:25 Výtvarka!
17:15 Dimitri II
17:50 Dynotrax II
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
18:55 Viking Vic
19:05 Viking Vic
19:40 Lesnílci
06:40 Panorama
14:20 Golf Time
06:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
13:40 Studio ČT24
13:55 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
14:40 Studio ČT24
14:55 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
15:40 Studio ČT24
15:55 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24
01:45 Meziplyn
02:30 Letní ráno
04:15 Meziplyn
08:00 Letní ráno
10:30 Výzva
12:15 Meziplyn
14:45 Letní ráno
19:00 Meziplyn
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
19:55 Počasí
22:00 Výzva
23:45 Sport
23:50 Slavní
23:55 Počasí
02:30 Letní ráno
00:15 AZ-kvíz
00:40 Bolkoviny
02:05 Dobré ráno
04:35 V kondici
04:50 Kluci v akci
06:59 Studio 6
13:50 Pytel
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
00:50 AZ-kvíz
01:45 Objektiv
02:20 Dobré ráno
03:55 Riskuj!
11:30 Riskuj!
13:55 Ulice (1836)
23:35 Ulice (1836)
05:35 Ben 10
05:45 Ben 10
06:00 Ben 10
06:10 Ben 10
18:55 Unikitty
19:05 Unikitty
19:50 Ben 10
20:00 Ben 10
20:10 Ben 10
04:45 Správy RTVS
05:35 Duel
06:05 Správy RTVS
06:55 Počasie
07:00 Folklorika
10:55 Duel
11:25 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
13:50 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
00:10 Správy RTVS
07:35 Pa a Pi
07:50 Trpaslíci
08:45 Regina
09:45 Nový život
12:30 Mizantrop
16:20 Regina
19:35 Pa a Pi
22:00 Woodstock
01:40 Polícia
02:00 Správy RTVS
00:30 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
12:45 Biznis
13:00 Správy
14:00 Správy
14:30 Motoring
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
18:10 Bago
19:00 Šport
19:10 Ekonomika
19:35 TIPOS
19:40 Správy
21:00 Správy
21:25 TIPOS
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
22:42 Bago
23:00 Správy
00:00 Správy
Next channels