Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
02:40 Dámsky klub
04:25 Správy RTVS
05:15 Duel
05:45 Správy RTVS
06:55 Počasie
07:00 Folklorika
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:50 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:30 Zlaté časy
03:20 Dámsky klub
00:15 Správy RTVS
07:30 Geolino
08:45 Regina
11:35 Rusty
11:45 Trpaslíci
13:25 Depresia
14:20 Umenie
16:20 Regina
18:35 Rusty
19:25 Geolino
23:15 Polícia
00:35 Správy RTVS
01:55 ArtSpektrum
00:30 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
13:00 Správy
14:00 Správy
14:30 Motoring
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
18:10 Bago
19:00 Šport
19:10 Ekonomika
19:35 TIPOS
19:50 Téma dňa
20:45 Správy
21:25 TIPOS
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
22:42 Bago
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy
01:50 Smotánka
02:50 Adela show
03:55 Druhý dych
12:10 Reflex
14:50 Druhý dych
18:35 Monk
01:55 Smotánka
02:25 Adela show
03:35 Druhý dych
19:35 Žrebovanie
19:40 Tipos info
20:15 Ant-Man
02:50 Kinosála
06:40 Záchranári
09:10 Kosti II (3)
14:50 Kosti II (4)
22:55 Žrebovanie
23:00 Tipos info
00:10 Kobra 11
02:00 Farma
06:00 Teleráno
10:00 Oteckovia
12:00 Kobra 11
13:55 Farma
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
21:45 Farma
00:00 Kobra 11
01:55 Farma
02:10 112
06:40 Partička
08:40 Kredenc
11:30 Dr. Ken
17:55 Kobra 11
20:15 Ja, legenda
01:55 112
01:25 Záchranári
02:20 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:55 Top star
15:20 Záchranári
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
01:00 Záchranári
06:20 Kešu
06:25 Hej, Hafí!
08:05 Dimitri II
09:20 Tryskouni
09:50 Kešu
09:55 Hej, Hafí!
10:50 Šikulové
12:05 Dimitri II
12:50 Výtvarka!
13:20 Šmoulové
16:10 Planeta YÓ
16:55 Tryskouni
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Lesnílci
00:00 Los MOL Cupu
03:30 Vertikal
08:20 Golf Time
02:10 Car Men
02:40 Uchem jehly
03:05 Notes
04:35 Terra musica
03:15 Uchem jehly
03:45 Notes
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
14:40 Studio ČT24
14:55 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:15 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
00:00 Výzva
01:45 Štafl (1-4)
03:45 Sport
03:50 Slavní
05:45 Meziplyn
11:00 Duel
15:00 Byznys Lab
15:45 Meziplyn
17:30 Duel
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
21:20 TaJeMno
00:40 Duel
01:10 Byznys Lab
03:45 Sport
03:50 Slavní
00:05 AZ-kvíz
01:25 Na stopě
01:50 Dobré ráno
04:45 Kluci v akci
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:55 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
00:40 Vláda (19)
02:55 Ochránce
03:20 Na moll
05:10 Spravedlnost
05:59 Dobré ráno
18:15 Mapy krajiny
21:00 Kiwiland (1)
02:20 Ochránce
02:45 Uchem jehly
03:10 Na moll
04:00 Riskuj!
08:50 Ulice (3721)
09:35 Ulice (3722)
11:30 Riskuj!
13:55 Ulice (1851)
17:45 Ulice (3723)
18:35 Ulice (3724)
23:00 Ulice (1851)
03:30 Riskuj!
05:35 Ben 10
05:45 Ben 10
06:00 Ben 10
06:10 Ben 10
10:20 Unikitty
10:30 Unikitty
18:50 Unikitty
19:00 Unikitty
19:50 Ben 10
20:00 Ben 10
20:10 Ben 10
11:30 Tankwa Trek
16:05 Tankwa Trek
Next channels