Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
03:20 Dámsky klub
04:50 Správy RTVS
05:45 Duel
06:10 Správy RTVS
07:05 Folklorika
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:50 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:10 Počasie
02:25 Dámsky klub
00:35 Správy RTVS
01:55 ArtSpektrum
07:35 Geolino
08:45 Regina
11:40 Rusty
11:50 Trpaslíci
14:35 Kinorama
15:50 Televíkend
16:20 Regina
22:00 Pivnica
00:25 Správy RTVS
00:30 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
09:42 Bago
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:45 Spektrum
13:00 Správy
13:30 Za hranicami
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
19:00 Šport
19:10 Ekonomika
19:35 TIPOS
19:40 Správy
20:00 Správy
21:00 Správy
21:25 TIPOS
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Showbiz
00:00 Správy
01:55 Smotánka
02:25 Adela show
03:35 Druhý dych
12:05 Reflex
14:45 Druhý dych
18:20 Monk
01:15 Smotánka
03:10 Adela show
02:50 Kinosála
19:35 Žrebovanie
20:15 Mlčanie
23:35 Poseidon Rex
03:35 Kinosála
05:30 Tipos info
06:25 Záchranári
08:50 Kosti II (4)
14:50 Kosti II (5)
22:55 Žrebovanie
00:00 Kobra 11
01:55 Farma
06:00 Teleráno
09:55 Oteckovia
11:50 Kobra 11
13:50 Farma
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
20:30 Farma
01:00 Kobra 11
02:40 Farma
01:55 112
06:45 Partička
08:40 Kredenc
11:35 Dr. Ken
17:55 Kobra 11
20:15 Niet úniku
01:00 Záchranári
05:40 Krimi
12:55 Top star
15:25 Záchranári
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
20:35 Popoluška
03:10 Krimi
06:15 Kešu
06:25 Hej, Hafí!
08:05 Dimitri II
09:50 Kešu
09:55 Hej, Hafí!
12:10 Dimitri II
13:00 Výtvarka!
13:25 Šmoulové
15:30 Hra o hrad
15:55 Wifina
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Lesnílci
07:50 Panorama
08:25 Cyklotoulky
08:55 Spurt
16:30 V šachu
03:15 Uchem jehly
03:45 Notes
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
15:43 Studio ČT24
15:55 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
16:40 Studio ČT24
16:55 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
00:40 Duel
01:10 Byznys Lab
03:45 Sport
03:50 Slavní
05:45 Meziplyn
12:30 Byznys
14:50 TaJeMno
16:45 Byznys Lab
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
20:00 Expertiza I.
21:00 Busny
22:05 TaJeMno
01:15 A DOST!
03:45 Sport
03:50 Slavní
00:55 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Na stopě
16:35 Polopatě
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
00:25 AZ-kvíz
00:55 Objektiv
02:05 Dobré ráno
02:20 Ochránce
02:45 Uchem jehly
03:10 Na moll
04:05 Skanzeny
05:59 Dobré ráno
18:55 Kvarteto
21:40 Průsmyk (1)
22:25 Průsmyk (2)
02:05 Ochránce
02:30 Billboardy
02:55 Na moll
03:30 Riskuj!
05:00 Kolotoč
08:50 Ulice (3722)
09:40 Ulice (3723)
11:30 Riskuj!
13:55 Ulice (1852)
17:45 Ulice (3724)
18:35 Ulice (3725)
23:20 Ulice (1852)
03:50 Riskuj!
05:35 Ben 10
05:45 Ben 10
06:00 Ben 10
06:10 Ben 10
10:20 Unikitty
10:30 Unikitty
18:50 Unikitty
19:00 Unikitty
19:50 Ben 10
20:00 Ben 10
20:10 Ben 10
Next channels