Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
02:25 Dámsky klub
04:20 Folklorika
05:25 Správy RTVS
06:35 Počasie
06:40 Rusty
08:45 Fidlibum
09:15 Trpaslíci
09:40 Daj si čas
12:15 On air
12:40 Horí
17:30 Kultúra.sk
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:30 Záhady tela
01:45 Horí
00:25 Správy RTVS
06:00 Strmé slnko
06:25 V prúde
07:40 Polícia
08:30 Televíkend
09:20 History
09:25 Retro noviny
12:00 Generácia
13:10 Kapura
14:50 Deň kroja
16:30 Deň kroja
18:40 Rusty
19:25 Geolino
00:10 Správy RTVS
01:00 ArtSpektrum
00:00 Správy
07:00 Správy
08:00 Správy
08:30 Za hranicami
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:45 Spektrum
17:00 Správy
18:00 Motoring
19:00 Šport
19:10 Správy
19:35 TIPOS
20:30 Správy
21:00 Správy
21:25 TIPOS
21:30 Showbiz
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:00 Správy
01:15 Smotánka
03:10 Adela show
04:25 Druhý dych
07:50 Smotánka
03:35 Kinosála
19:15 Kinosála
19:30 Žrebovanie
22:40 Drive
01:55 Bláznovstvo
13:45 Inkognito
22:55 Žrebovanie
01:00 Kobra 11
02:40 Farma
07:35 Tom a Jerry
09:55 Dvojičky
12:15 Beethoven 2
18:20 Smotánka
20:05 Počasie
20:30 Anjel pomsty
00:20 Anjel pomsty
08:45 Kredenc
22:20 Ja, legenda
03:10 Krimi
05:20 Krimi
12:10 Miláčikovo
14:15 Ant-Man
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
22:10 Take me out
00:25 Mariňák 2
06:05 Mám nápad!
06:20 Ava Riko Teo
09:00 Tamtam
11:40 Bludiště
12:20 Lvíčata
14:25 Šikulové
14:55 Šmoulové
15:50 Wakfu
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
07:50 Můj fotbal
08:30 Judo: IPPON
04:20 Notes
02:55 Terra musica
03:25 Crescendo
00:00 Zprávy
11:00 Zprávy
12:32 Kultura+
13:00 Zprávy
13:05 Historie.cs
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:32 Z metropole
17:00 Zprávy
17:29 Euromaxx
18:00 Zprávy
18:26 Retro
19:00 Události
20:00 Zprávy
21:30 Archiv ČT24
22:00 Zprávy
22:32 Zprávy
00:00 Zprávy
01:15 A DOST!
03:45 Sport
03:50 Slavní
05:45 Meziplyn
08:30 Výleťák
09:30 U stánku
10:10 Ze dvora
12:00 Expertiza I.
16:30 Byznys
19:00 Honest Guide
19:55 Sport
20:00 Lajna (1-4)
22:00 Kick Ass
00:15 Výleťák
01:15 U stánku
01:55 Ze dvora
00:25 AZ-kvíz
00:55 Objektiv
02:05 Dobré ráno
05:10 V kondici
06:25 Polopatě
08:35 Gejzír
12:00 Z metropole
13:00 Zprávy
18:25 Kluci v akci
19:00 Události
21:10 Královna
02:00 Sama doma
03:30 Ovce
02:05 Ochránce
02:30 Billboardy
02:55 Na moll
06:05 Mám nápad!
06:20 Ava Riko Teo
09:00 Cyklotoulky
17:20 Kiwiland (1)
01:25 McMafie (1)
02:25 McMafie (2)
03:50 Riskuj!
09:00 Ulice (3716)
09:50 Ulice (3717)
10:35 Ulice (3718)
11:25 Ulice (3719)
12:10 Ulice (3720)
13:40 Volejte Novu
16:35 Víkend
23:30 HOGO FOGO
00:30 TELE TELE
01:00 Mr.GS
05:35 Ben 10
05:45 Ben 10
06:00 Ben 10
06:10 Ben 10
10:20 Unikitty
10:30 Unikitty
18:50 Unikitty
19:00 Unikitty
19:50 Ben 10
20:00 Ben 10
20:10 Ben 10
03:35 Tankwa Trek
13:00 Tankwa Trek
Next channels