Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
01:45 Horí
04:15 On air
04:35 Kultúra.sk
05:00 Správy RTVS
06:15 Počasie
06:20 Rusty
09:35 Autosalón
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:30 Colette
22:30 Agáva
00:10 Správy RTVS
01:00 ArtSpektrum
07:30 Televíkend
08:35 Kapura
13:30 Orientácie
14:25 Dvaja bratia
17:40 Snúbenica
00:05 Správy RTVS
00:00 Správy
07:00 Správy
08:00 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
10:45 Spektrum
11:00 V politike
13:00 Správy
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
15:30 Showbiz
16:00 Žurnál
16:30 Mi Hrvati
17:00 Správy
18:00 Správy
19:00 Šport
19:10 Správy
19:35 TIPOS
19:42 Správy
20:00 V politike
22:00 Žurnál
22:25 TIPOS
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Motoring
00:00 Správy
07:30 Smotánka
20:00 Boj o dcéru
22:00 Pád hviezdy
00:30 Boj o dcéru
01:55 Bláznovstvo
04:20 Súdna sieň
19:35 Žrebovanie
14:00 Záchranári
22:55 Žrebovanie
00:20 Anjel pomsty
07:00 Dvojičky
09:10 Beethoven 2
13:00 Na telo
17:20 Susedia
20:05 Počasie
03:10 Dvojičky
08:40 Kredenc
00:25 Mariňák 2
06:00 Krimi
13:30 Popoluška
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
20:35 Renegáti
03:25 Krimi
06:05 Mám nápad!
06:20 Ava Riko Teo
14:05 Skobičiny
15:40 Wakfu
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
02:55 Terra musica
03:25 Crescendo
04:20 Na moll...
02:45 Kultura+
00:00 Zprávy
07:00 Zprávy
08:00 Zprávy
08:30 Archiv ČT24
09:00 Zprávy
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:29 Byznys ČT24
11:00 Zprávy
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Studio ČT24
18:00 Zprávy
18:30 Věda 24
19:00 Události
20:00 Zprávy
21:00 Zprávy
22:00 Zprávy
00:00 Zprávy
00:15 Výleťák
01:15 U stánku
01:55 Ze dvora
05:45 Meziplyn
08:30 Výleťák
14:00 Expertiza I.
17:15 Byznys Lab
19:00 Honest Guide
19:55 Sport
20:00 Jízda
22:50 Expertiza I.
00:00 Výleťák
01:00 U stánku
01:40 Ze dvora
02:00 Štafl (3,4)
03:40 Sport
02:00 Sama doma
03:30 Ovce
05:10 V kondici
05:30 Z metropole
08:50 Polopatě
09:45 Kalendárium
10:30 Objektiv
13:00 Zprávy
13:05 Kouzelnice
19:00 Události
21:50 168 hodin
01:25 McMafie (1)
02:25 McMafie (2)
04:20 Uchem jehly
05:30 Mapy krajiny
06:05 Mám nápad!
06:20 Ava Riko Teo
11:15 Chcete mě?
12:40 Uchem jehly
20:00 Dobrodruh
00:10 Vláda (20)
00:30 TELE TELE
01:00 Mr.GS
04:10 TELE TELE
12:50 Ulice (3721)
13:35 Ulice (3722)
14:25 Ulice (3723)
15:10 Ulice (3724)
15:55 Ulice (3725)
22:35 Střepiny
23:00 TELE TELE
23:30 Mr.GS
02:40 TELE TELE
03:05 Mr.GS
03:40 HOGO FOGO
05:35 Ben 10
05:45 Ben 10
06:00 Ben 10
06:10 Ben 10
10:20 Unikitty
10:30 Unikitty
18:50 Unikitty
19:00 Unikitty
19:50 Ben 10
20:00 Ben 10
20:10 Ben 10
03:35 Tankwa Trek
12:30 Tankwa Trek
Next channels