Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
01:25 Obhliadka
02:45 Dámsky klub
04:20 Správy RTVS
05:15 Duel
05:40 Správy RTVS
06:50 Počasie
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
02:55 Dámsky klub
00:15 Správy RTVS
01:35 ArtSpektrum
07:30 Geolino
08:45 Regina
10:00 Syn
11:35 Rusty
13:00 Vtedy a dnes
16:20 Regina
18:35 Rusty
19:25 Geolino
00:05 Správy RTVS
00:30 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
09:42 Bago
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
13:00 Správy
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
19:00 Šport
19:10 Ekonomika
19:35 TIPOS
19:50 Téma dňa
20:45 Správy
21:25 TIPOS
21:30 Správy
21:45 Spektrum
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy
01:50 Smotánka
02:35 Adela show
03:40 Druhý dych
12:00 Reflex
14:50 Druhý dych
18:35 Monk
01:55 Smotánka
02:45 Adela show
03:40 Druhý dych
03:50 Súdna sieň
19:35 Žrebovanie
19:40 Tipos info
20:15 Kšeftári
06:50 Záchranári
09:35 Kosti II (6)
15:00 Kosti II (7)
22:55 Žrebovanie
23:00 Tipos info
01:40 Farma
06:00 Teleráno
08:30 Svokra
09:40 Oteckovia
11:40 Kobra 11
13:40 Farma
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
21:40 Farma
00:10 Kobra 11
02:10 Farma
03:15 Svokra
01:55 112
06:45 Partička
08:45 Kredenc
11:35 Dr. Ken
20:15 Anjel pomsty
02:20 112
01:05 Záchranári
05:40 Krimi
12:50 Top star
15:20 Záchranári
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
22:10 Ministri II
00:50 Záchranári
02:35 Top star
06:20 Kešu
06:25 Hej, Hafí!
08:05 Dimitri II
09:45 Kešu
09:55 Hej, Hafí!
10:50 Jogínci
11:00 Výtvarka!
13:25 Šmoulové
14:35 Lvíčata
16:10 Planeta YÓ
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
08:00 Panorama
12:25 Panorama
04:00 Kultura.cz
04:25 Terra Musica
20:20 ArtZóna
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
11:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:15 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:27 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
03:50 Sport
03:55 Slavní
13:00 Busny
15:45 Meziplyn
16:00 Jízda
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
00:00 Meziplyn
03:50 Sport
03:55 Slavní
00:05 AZ-kvíz
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:45 Gejzír
01:00 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
02:00 Kvarteto
04:35 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
13:05 Chcete je?
03:40 Riskuj!
05:10 Kolotoč
09:00 Ulice (3724)
09:50 Ulice (3725)
11:30 Riskuj!
14:00 Ulice (1854)
17:45 Ulice (3726)
18:35 Ulice (3727)
21:35 Víkend
23:20 Ulice (1854)
03:50 Riskuj!
05:35 Ben 10
05:45 Ben 10
06:00 Ben 10
06:10 Ben 10
10:20 Unikitty
10:30 Unikitty
18:50 Unikitty
19:00 Unikitty
19:50 Ben 10
20:00 Ben 10
20:10 Ben 10
Next channels